50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Russia
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. Get Movies36,200,00026,495,301,5873,083
2. Like Nastya Vlog17,200,0007,087,138,591313
3. HiMan17,200,0001,931,418,380266
4. Marmok16,600,0002,864,438,349325
5. Eva Bravo Play16,300,0007,746,315,083318
6. TheBrianMaps15,900,0003,782,247,124453
7. AdMe.ru - Сайт о творчестве15,000,0003,641,306,5214,492
8. EdisonPts12,300,0004,545,783,3333,210
9. MrGear11,800,0003,163,543,383743
10. MORGENSHTERN11,300,0001,746,964,107119
11. AdamThomasMoran10,600,0002,363,443,587619
12. Wylsacom10,000,0002,396,403,8592,802
13. Viki Show9,330,0003,871,858,784570
14. Family Box9,310,0007,206,230,011872
15. FROST9,170,0003,376,307,9491,724
16. Аид [VyacheslavOO]8,950,0003,733,004,1342,265
17. KiKiDo8,510,0005,948,639,197567
18. Little Miss Sofia8,000,0002,560,769,803226
19. Coffi Channel7,910,0003,405,805,7004,672
20. HomeAnimations - Мультики про танки7,250,0003,692,879,428685
21. windy317,120,0002,390,747,3823,561
22. TimOn ChaveS7,060,0001,227,166,319795
23. Little Big6,880,0002,707,322,86458
24. LABELCOM6,870,0001,316,456,506138
25. Maryana Ro6,740,000768,196,587163
26. Anny May6,730,000988,718,105684
27. tophype6,660,0001,071,075,1901,283
28. Alex Boyko6,470,0002,013,155,261693
29. XDJames6,470,0002,149,595,960230
30. Sasha Spilberg6,450,0001,079,114,601380
31. ShadowPriestok - Евгений Чернявский6,310,0002,203,943,4393,271
32. FixEye6,310,0001,913,582,805940
33. Nick Jr. Россия6,160,0004,801,942,0401,067
34. RT Arabic6,090,0002,136,357,52313,197
35. Funny Family Games tv5,920,0006,056,684,7281,094
36. DaiFiveTop5,840,0002,101,571,1332,059
37. Master David5,770,0001,641,574,950199
38. This is Хорошо5,750,0001,499,859,1441,003
39. Holdik5,640,0001,054,915,6212,875
40. Katya Adushkina5,580,000802,061,975483
41. RT en Español5,370,0003,968,891,65883,398
42. Elli Di5,200,0001,343,420,693477
43. AcademeG5,190,0001,239,375,297664
44. AuRuM TV5,130,000866,536,7682,441
45. SOBOLEV5,120,000660,228,230268
46. BlackStarTV5,040,0001,810,387,781300
47. Rauf & Faik5,030,0001,127,394,486125
48. OneTwo4,930,0001,752,337,380351
49. Gazgolder4,810,0002,724,452,8441,652
50. Nickelodeon Россия4,800,0002,263,275,8651,240