50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Russia
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. Get Movies40,500,00028,318,611,2883,910
2. Eva Bravo Play18,600,0008,792,650,563348
3. HiMan18,100,0002,289,811,596321
4. Like Nastya Vlog17,700,0007,494,493,812387
5. Marmok17,600,0003,101,997,777341
6. TheBrianMaps16,500,0004,055,478,946475
7. AdMe15,500,0003,971,232,0775,283
8. EdisonPts13,700,0005,472,902,1793,458
9. MrGear11,900,0003,237,650,881765
10. MORGENSHTERN11,700,0002,045,203,942128
11. AdamThomasMoran10,600,0002,412,596,526635
12. KiKiDo10,200,0006,904,015,607704
13. Viki Show10,100,0004,362,290,278623
14. Wylsacom10,100,0002,567,388,8183,012
15. Family Box9,950,0007,901,371,871928
16. FROST9,340,0003,419,761,1391,763
17. Аид [VyacheslavOO]9,010,0003,832,160,2052,298
18. windy318,780,0003,019,284,0833,904
19. HomeAnimations - Мультики про танки8,440,0004,398,068,458784
20. Little Miss Sofia8,230,0002,852,646,349251
21. Coffi Channel8,060,0003,612,812,1695,213
22. FixEye7,990,0002,718,603,4451,128
23. LABELCOM7,500,0001,643,190,274158
24. XDJames7,230,0002,513,977,372267
25. Little Big7,080,0003,119,400,14360
26. tophype6,990,0001,247,887,4531,438
27. TimOn ChaveS6,980,0001,237,070,771803
28. ShadowPriestok - Евгений Чернявский6,790,0002,507,546,5353,443
29. Nick Jr. Россия6,790,0002,883,973,392837
30. Maryana Ro6,670,000771,704,624170
31. Alex Boyko6,650,0002,145,656,477767
32. Funny Family Games tv6,640,0006,631,853,7731,232
33. RT Arabic6,600,0002,599,183,88718,904
34. Anny May6,590,000992,561,743692
35. Sasha Spilberg6,380,0001,084,671,261384
36. Kirya Kolesnikov6,360,0004,117,824,0631,548
37. RT en Español5,940,0003,992,279,19178,443
38. This is Хорошо5,940,0001,682,215,5831,145
39. DaiFiveTop5,860,0002,166,929,3772,178
40. Holdik5,850,0001,132,546,0443,281
41. GEORGY KAVKAZ5,820,0001,114,436,748154
42. Master David5,720,0001,559,988,53758
43. OneTwo5,550,0002,088,969,600407
44. Rauf & Faik5,550,0001,364,501,764162
45. Katya Adushkina5,510,000816,357,774481
46. Eva Bravo Arabic5,440,0002,227,159,677302
47. AcademeG5,340,0001,347,489,924710
48. Super Senya RU5,330,0002,098,131,3421,761
49. Nickelodeon Cyrillic5,320,0002,730,314,3941,333
50. Elli Di5,160,0001,380,114,118497