50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Netherlands
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. Spinnin' Records29,000,00018,807,966,37010,360
2. Martin Garrix14,200,0005,167,710,650239
3. Trap City14,100,0004,641,998,1852,379
4. NikkieTutorials13,800,0001,499,613,156838
5. أترو/Atro11,800,0001,940,235,1781,312
6. Amelia, Avelina & Akim6,830,0002,724,538,968471
7. Saskia's Dansschool5,750,0001,253,640,462301
8. Silo Entertainment5,470,000796,760,378340
9. Armin van Buuren5,030,0001,840,677,1191,975
10. Hardwell4,990,0001,088,258,830999
11. Frame Order4,960,0001,182,875,915349
12. Armada Music4,960,0003,454,753,67312,803
13. Emma Heesters4,630,000375,584,362161
14. Fundy3,700,000238,395,47447
15. Pick Up Limes3,620,000199,243,400156
16. André Rieu3,430,0001,938,049,860486
17. Buur3,200,000432,286,27262
18. Chillhop Music3,200,000451,831,633573
19. AutoTopNL2,870,0001,283,304,7974,837
20. The Voice Kids2,810,0001,772,225,7331,095
21. A Chick Called Albert2,750,000377,004,97169
22. ProjectJamesify2,720,0001,210,926,1971,912
23. Dark Corners2,670,000792,316,2081,279
24. EnzoKnol2,620,0002,925,090,4064,948
25. Igor Presnyakov2,580,000504,613,715757
26. Obada sykh _ عبادة خير الدين2,560,000515,985,315164
27. Paul Davids2,540,000286,788,644358
28. MCPE Journalist2,530,000458,055,050881
29. StukTV2,530,0001,322,337,090905
30. Without Music2,530,000342,926,063237
31. Rap City2,520,000949,483,1992,611
32. Eddie van der Meer2,430,000380,789,095362
33. Cas van de Pol2,380,000448,758,58470
34. An Knook2,380,000289,901,704687
35. Gumbal2,280,0001,265,829,8423,959
36. Gezen Adam2,150,000936,979,2841,387
37. One Ummah2,000,000258,555,473476
38. 959mari1,990,000918,194,044883
39. Dylanhaegens1,850,0001,072,968,981567
40. HardstyleUp2Datez [HU2Dz]1,780,000967,772,859889
41. R3HAB1,760,000577,109,160483
42. TopNotch1,750,0002,904,946,1033,819
43. Family Alshaki1,720,000265,631,538528
44. 7even Records1,710,00046,944,146342
45. Epic Music NL1,710,000457,080,515215
46. Browney1,680,000252,606,541511
47. Benny Productions1,620,00071,170,577129
48. Revealed Music1,550,000432,202,8752,288
49. Vibe Music1,540,0001,186,262,308539
50. noahsarklabel1,440,0001,193,992,2731,160