50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Netherlands
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. Spinnin' Records29,600,00019,947,757,15810,767
2. Martin Garrix14,300,0005,513,156,862297
3. Trap City14,200,0004,860,346,3352,533
4. NikkieTutorials13,900,0001,558,360,383849
5. أترو/Atro12,600,0002,115,094,0081,510
6. Amelia, Avelina & Akim7,050,0002,990,701,804557
7. Frame Order6,230,0001,545,455,951410
8. Silo Entertainment5,780,000877,183,627346
9. Saskia's Dansschool5,740,0001,272,500,937314
10. Emma Heesters5,710,000480,080,966180
11. Armin van Buuren5,270,0002,055,953,9792,047
12. Hardwell5,060,0001,129,996,5641,012
13. Armada Music TV5,050,0003,558,801,04913,140
14. Fundy4,140,000304,631,08855
15. Buur4,010,000552,243,60469
16. André Rieu3,930,0002,294,789,168511
17. Pick Up Limes3,860,000221,115,787171
18. Cas van de Pol3,330,000677,203,47883
19. ProjectJamesify3,330,0001,708,088,6262,179
20. Chillhop Music3,270,000507,558,413596
21. AutoTopNL3,170,0001,465,580,1535,234
22. A Chick Called Albert2,890,000424,536,28882
23. Dark Corners2,850,000961,658,9201,447
24. The Voice Kids2,840,00000
25. Paul Davids2,830,000335,242,172380
26. عبادة خير الدين Obada Sykh2,730,000578,231,650197
27. Rap City2,660,0001,077,357,9302,854
28. EnzoKnol2,660,0003,109,510,0255,214
29. Vibe Music2,610,0002,066,724,661765
30. Igor Presnyakov2,590,000511,363,379775
31. StukTV2,580,0001,402,893,353938
32. An Knook2,570,000333,907,067754
33. Gezen Adam2,540,0001,178,662,0462,178
34. MCPE Journalist2,520,000467,971,701928
35. Eddie van der Meer2,490,000404,681,909365
36. Without Music2,480,000344,794,926188
37. Gumbal2,410,0001,349,421,0704,254
38. Dima en Auto's2,290,000738,178,66064
39. One Ummah2,200,000277,220,306310
40. Browney2,130,000325,687,840533
41. 959mari2,070,000970,909,8731,207
42. Disney NL2,020,000982,721,4351,461
43. Benny Productions1,970,000100,676,405170
44. HardstyleUp2Datez [HU2Dz]1,910,0001,119,526,545967
45. Epic Music NL1,900,000465,895,10379
46. Dylanhaegens1,880,0001,143,248,340585
47. R3HAB1,820,000651,525,509531
48. Jamesify1,790,0001,022,571,618664
49. Family Alshaki1,770,000297,733,481630
50. TopNotch1,770,0003,035,393,0483,871