50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Georgia
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. Guka Family Show5,210,0001,164,192,273404
2. Mama I'm A Criminal1,870,000617,599,740367
3. BLACK TBILISI1,860,000754,194,745698
4. Take It Easy1,670,000997,747,479606
5. King Dm1,540,000123,988,69841
6. LICHTENSTEIN1,490,000181,467,356131
7. Tbilisi Music Factory803,000218,128,628317
8. Suhaib / صهيب748,000129,619,125773
9. Genius Production741,00081,927,993272
10. Blatnoi Beats739,000174,540,238270
11. Emili TV589,000890,389,559396
12. CRIMINAL MUSIC580,00076,996,75692
13. DailySounds506,000212,077,900284
14. Ikako Kheladze505,00065,129,981209
15. Tekla DuDuchava500,000151,903,192234
16. TV IMEDI438,000608,024,41453,523
17. ZuDa TV381,000122,009,204293
18. Nino Kraveishvili Dance With Lakshmi Group377,000103,646,354874
19. International Tv361,00088,589,3011,825
20. TBILISI PLAY357,000102,922,353287
21. VV TOP320,000131,420,401114
22. Electro Junkiee297,00058,887,252272
23. VANTAE _277,00072,808,05555
24. NikaTMG244,000171,103,893611
25. Bandit Gang Marco243,00066,521,530314
26. Emili Family239,00095,616,625163
27. Bera235,000134,729,61445
28. პირველი არხი Georgian Public Broadcaster222,000217,154,579167,460
29. George Sarishvili219,00047,636,012200
30. Blatnoi Gang189,00055,275,107270
31. Anime Rap186,00081,913,530217
32. BBB - Basti Bubu Broadcasting183,000261,266,3481,500
33. Caiti Mackenzie Vlogs182,00010,663,958124
34. pikria kenkadze176,00043,894,52029
35. GeFacts TV172,00013,308,149155
36. Giorgi Danelia171,00051,387,829301
37. Boom Show169,00031,613,039162
38. Kenchiashvili Official165,000136,071,91458
39. nino kraveishvili160,00038,707,465807
40. მთავარი არხი • Mtavari Arkhi154,000125,593,9656,596
41. جوى عياد joy ayyad152,00012,243,84399
42. Nikusha Kalichava150,00032,671,73868
43. STP ARM NEWS145,00095,390,8302,360
44. MasterChef Georgia140,00063,729,928471
45. Babu's Relax TV138,00019,543,437131
46. EXTRA ТАРО Анастаси Росс135,00038,736,498964
47. Dani TV134,00066,967,09550
48. Boom Facts129,00038,069,991300
49. IKANATIA • იკანათია129,00033,543,50663
50. 8rd. am128,00047,206,271773