50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Canada
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. Justin Bieber69,400,00028,343,774,189247
2. Super Simple Songs - Kids Songs34,700,00036,646,976,037595
3. The Weeknd28,600,00018,879,747,781119
4. WatchMojo.com24,500,00015,571,770,12522,268
5. Linus Tech Tips14,600,0005,941,818,6305,817
6. SIS vs BRO14,300,0006,762,016,837357
7. AzzyLand13,400,0006,015,610,4571,604
8. MrSuicideSheep12,800,0006,690,678,2403,188
9. Typical Gamer12,800,0003,920,792,2983,897
10. Hacksmith12,700,0001,316,339,055737
11. HZHtube Kids Fun12,100,0003,930,481,438668
12. TheWeekndVEVO10,600,00014,839,989,615132
13. SAS-ASMR9,370,0002,709,424,1661,594
14. Nick Pro8,710,0002,651,148,970554
15. Canal da Lelê8,430,0002,816,616,969609
16. WatchMojo Español7,930,0002,244,960,6084,404
17. Simply Nailogical7,620,0001,804,517,036487
18. Luke Davidson7,560,0005,387,219,496555
19. Princess Bánh Bao7,530,0002,208,644,100145
20. MostAmazingTop107,510,0002,505,371,3635,907
21. Aaron Esser7,460,0002,870,327,204303
22. NELK7,420,0001,215,979,784271
23. Domics7,390,0001,193,347,996207
24. Papa Jake7,300,0001,521,801,778795
25. Gloom7,260,0002,850,827,0161,192
26. MadFit7,130,000749,826,463552
27. Shroud6,790,000976,757,2061,375
28. Pokimane6,690,000616,357,290560
29. CelineDion6,500,0003,692,071,40470
30. What If6,500,0001,016,808,518837
31. Chris Ramsay6,490,0001,356,843,400820
32. Nick Eh 306,470,0001,069,512,907574
33. Kallmekris6,370,000784,863,871176
34. Matthew Santoro6,160,0001,474,639,202934
35. Rehaan Records6,010,0002,590,170,351142
36. GamerGirl6,000,0003,223,034,4361,691
37. Chills5,950,0001,052,799,649520
38. Jester5,870,0001,832,903,267644
39. funnyplox5,850,0002,590,645,773231
40. Peter McKinnon5,750,000555,941,815618
41. Bajan Canadian5,730,0001,838,899,7394,495
42. GunVsGun5,700,0002,171,628,549338
43. Top 5 Best5,550,000796,083,1031,366
44. JustDustin5,520,0001,078,515,902292
45. Jordan B Peterson5,220,000387,682,635587
46. ElectroBOOM5,140,000505,709,452190
47. ExplodingTNT5,140,0001,503,621,220707
48. Furious Pete5,100,0001,051,459,661784
49. Shark5,020,0001,257,217,8732,880
50. FamousTubeFamily5,020,0003,258,920,887966