50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Canada
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. Justin Bieber65,900,00026,241,608,054234
2. Super Simple Songs - Kids Songs31,800,00031,569,781,759570
3. The Weeknd26,100,00016,126,856,37191
4. WatchMojo.com24,000,00014,941,449,50120,548
5. SIS vs BRO14,400,0006,671,188,246365
6. Linus Tech Tips14,000,0005,200,278,7005,520
7. AzzyLand13,400,0005,805,385,8341,439
8. MrSuicideSheep12,800,0006,411,940,3962,989
9. Hacksmith Industries12,200,0001,200,229,252704
10. Typical Gamer12,100,0003,589,416,3593,682
11. HZHtube Kids Fun11,400,0003,633,226,487610
12. TheWeekndVEVO10,600,00013,125,204,084109
13. SAS-ASMR9,260,0002,560,142,8501,403
14. Canal da Lelê8,090,0002,544,883,363572
15. WatchMojo Español7,810,0002,132,646,3793,682
16. Simply Nailogical7,680,0001,782,089,231486
17. Princess Bánh Bao7,560,0002,186,137,524145
18. Nick Pro7,420,0002,144,655,667511
19. Domics7,420,0001,171,028,004202
20. MostAmazingTop107,130,0002,322,700,2985,101
21. Papa Jake7,080,0001,399,096,161707
22. NELK6,990,0001,087,199,718259
23. Aaron Esser6,920,0002,552,661,601280
24. Shroud6,810,000914,202,9831,213
25. Gloom6,800,0002,475,725,1651,130
26. Pokimane6,690,000593,420,118518
27. MadFit6,370,000599,812,959440
28. Matthew Santoro6,220,0001,501,458,612976
29. Nick Eh 306,030,000877,876,233517
30. GamerGirl5,870,0002,998,461,4371,688
31. Chills5,770,000990,629,309451
32. Bajan Canadian5,770,000125,832,7435
33. GunVsGun5,700,0002,143,561,980322
34. CelineDion5,660,0003,133,882,81063
35. What If5,620,000724,647,901664
36. Rehaan Records5,550,0002,263,992,047132
37. Top 5 Best5,520,000758,141,0481,158
38. Peter McKinnon5,520,000469,480,988549
39. funnyplox5,300,0002,376,889,815222
40. Jester5,290,0001,489,844,400588
41. JustDustin5,210,000900,891,140261
42. ExplodingTNT5,210,0001,510,712,512711
43. Furious Pete5,140,0001,044,503,647771
44. Chris Ramsay5,110,000846,847,915727
45. ElectroBOOM4,750,000443,279,513173
46. The Icing Artist4,610,0001,111,751,281323
47. FamousTubeFamily4,450,0002,737,899,901847
48. How To Cake It4,350,000562,772,305396
49. Super Simple ABCs4,320,0003,405,905,464219
50. ENGLISH with James · engVid4,290,000156,003,161259