50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Azerbaijan
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. Kənd Həyatı4,100,000896,706,053250
2. Uzeyir Mehdizade Official1,890,000885,323,717265
3. Xəzər Media1,580,0001,120,985,07217,504
4. Nahide Babashli1,390,000129,979,49022
5. Dance Online1,340,000540,312,6361,017
6. ATV Music1,340,0001,062,753,47211,074
7. Kanal131,190,0001,156,320,06324,306
8. Talıb Tale1,190,000674,118,959118
9. CaspianReport1,180,000150,367,794423
10. ALI OSMANOV1,160,000564,814,4062,117
11. Şəbnəm Tovuzlu1,100,000502,997,110107
12. Naz Dej950,00063,341,90223
13. ARB TV876,000604,662,68421,819
14. Seyyid Taleh Boradigahi850,000258,837,229540
15. MüzikAz Yapım810,000386,439,9092,229
16. Resul Abbasov Official790,000293,253,401706
17. Myfoodchannel765,000138,766,715495
18. Kanan Badalov732,000174,023,961217
19. Demədi Demə701,000135,473,8271,125
20. AzadliqRadiosu694,000460,825,65315,667
21. İCTİMAİ TV694,000523,774,84646,718
22. narıncı müzik691,000300,003,637776
23. Zevs682,00075,210,174153
24. ATV Show681,000404,754,53418,988
25. Jamila Musayeva672,00018,103,65076
26. İlk Media644,000302,197,307581
27. Huseyn Azizoglu Offical585,000398,484,613634
28. Damla Official562,000267,703,00251
29. Ağababa Ağababa559,000135,755,3541,004
30. Bu Şəhərdə538,000246,235,617665
31. Stylist Elnar538,00097,254,250162
32. Xəzər Film534,000275,136,5194,794
33. EV YEMEKLERİ529,000100,368,3071,069
34. ATV Cinema526,000412,117,9596,078
35. Xəzər Xəbər505,000269,535,44433,290
36. Baku TV496,000371,782,78433,146
37. Sevil Sevinc474,000230,620,19471
38. NAIL KEMERLININ KANALI449,000101,926,162427
39. lavanda618440,00069,710,2591,838
40. Kepez TV434,000222,873,53630,397
41. Ulviyye Namazova Official429,000173,004,96339
42. MEYXANA GOLD420,000234,907,6901,791
43. Bir Bax418,00071,873,453708
44. Xəzər Music415,000249,127,9352,111
45. Little Strawberry Kitchen406,00068,736,356204
46. Imamaliyev Production406,000176,620,7781,053
47. Ifrat Official405,000178,041,80065
48. Çinare Melikzade 402,000114,134,25224
49. Xəbər Zamanı386,000158,696,18915,990
50. Dance Music MV360,000191,937,4961,452