50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Azerbaijan
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. Kənd Həyatı2,550,000482,929,297173
2. Uzeyir Mehdizade Official1,680,000765,345,172241
3. Xəzər Media1,450,0001,005,212,78814,222
4. Nahide Babashli1,320,000104,733,8814
5. ATV Music1,220,000937,522,49511,579
6. Dance Online1,130,000430,156,845719
7. Talıb Tale1,030,000564,162,688112
8. ALI OSMANOV1,020,000483,147,6571,877
9. Kanal13976,000821,038,72119,210
10. Şəbnəm Tovuzlu914,000383,386,31597
11. CaspianReport912,000109,371,777394
12. Naz Dej804,00035,333,44517
13. Resul Abbasov Official760,000303,285,809706
14. Tofiq Mirzeyev756,000364,869,7492,105
15. Seyyid Taleh Boradigahi715,000207,808,485500
16. ARB TV705,000449,557,27016,396
17. Myfoodchannel670,000113,870,426441
18. AzadliqRadiosu654,000431,851,85314,812
19. narıncı müzik645,000286,770,359790
20. Demədi Demə643,000124,577,908997
21. Ä°lk Media616,000278,285,196506
22. Zevs596,00063,054,240142
23. Jamila Musayeva594,00014,083,06153
24. Ä°CTÄ°MAÄ° TV585,000399,651,39233,646
25. Huseyn Azizoglu Offical569,000381,000,748634
26. ATV Show540,000300,642,62418,030
27. Damla Official524,000236,795,43442
28. Bu Şəhərdə510,000226,564,047536
29. AÄŸababa AÄŸababa502,000119,734,173947
30. Xəzər Film496,000233,597,6204,421
31. Stylist Elnar471,00083,850,600144
32. EV YEMEKLERÄ°467,00085,454,363912
33. Xəzər Xəbər448,000248,189,95429,078
34. Sevil Sevinc446,000207,312,93866
35. ATV Cinema437,000345,143,0125,591
36. lavanda618414,00065,942,3151,740
37. Kepez TV411,000215,149,16826,776
38. Baku TV410,000256,521,01620,363
39. MEYXANA GOLD375,000209,875,1321,685
40. Bir Bax372,00063,677,501585
41. Ifrat Official364,000153,183,43958
42. Çinare Melikzade 363,00095,031,04218
43. Little Strawberry Kitchen362,00060,291,992169
44. Imamaliyev Production354,000165,624,2901,035
45. Xəbər Zamanı351,000124,054,96010,536
46. Ulviyye Namazova Official350,000132,629,78733
47. Xəzər Music348,000190,581,9771,432
48. Dance Music MV346,000183,141,551958
49. NAIL KEMERLININ KANALI345,00070,894,140311
50. Kanal 1339,000118,164,5291,644