50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from United Arab Emirates
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. shfa33,300,00018,716,179,605755
2. shfa2 - شفا32,100,00019,206,070,1961,084
3. Noor Stars18,700,0002,400,688,671587
4. shfa show India15,100,0009,147,423,676286
5. Rawan and Rayan9,910,0003,042,837,676744
6. Hindi Fairy Tales9,710,0003,802,113,206427
7. Nirahua Music World9,420,0005,078,815,791757
8. Hayla TV9,200,0001,320,568,366374
9. Joe HaTTab8,930,000969,553,501466
10. Bessan Ismail - بيسان اسماعيل8,580,000522,837,584173
11. MBC GROUP8,410,0004,771,024,8978,007
12. MBC THE VOICE KIDS8,250,0005,067,508,918726
13. Shahid7,710,0003,525,847,7139,642
14. Hussain Al Jassmi | حسين الجسمي7,680,0003,100,804,040495
15. platinumrecordsmusic7,330,0003,716,326,727530
16. Supercar Blondie6,900,000611,167,458335
17. Bengali Fairy Tales6,480,0002,999,933,665420
18. MBC The Voice6,260,0003,937,077,5371,685
19. Ustad Rahat Fateh Ali Khan PME6,190,0001,441,087,813199
20. Arabian Fairy Tales6,100,0002,100,846,507416
21. Rima6,040,0001,240,332,129556
22. MBC16,010,0004,238,473,99327,654
23. Meera Stars5,780,0001,327,080,219392
24. WooHoo Arabic5,590,0003,241,021,773625
25. Sherin Amara5,580,000394,877,797187
26. Arab Idol4,950,0002,916,051,071989
27. Cartoon Network MENA4,910,0001,710,666,0752,085
28. Haider Tv4,530,000783,985,784609
29. Yasmina4,440,000345,763,3251,642
30. Weyyak. com4,020,0003,003,981,69012,607
31. Sonia Barton3,910,000669,519,164569
32. Qalby Etmaan - قلبي اطمأن3,880,000428,936,013459
33. Sewar & Massa3,830,0002,360,263,922613
34. Filipino Fairy Tales3,770,0001,569,935,892423
35. Arabs Got Talent3,760,0001,658,751,958802
36. Nat Geo Abu Dhabi3,750,000505,811,0761,059
37. Thai Fairy Tales3,610,0001,104,184,356421
38. Aj Art Production - عاج للانتاج الفني3,510,0002,902,124,0431,298
39. Sara PopFit3,500,000282,712,988398
40. Daily Recitation TV HD3,430,000566,099,594231
41. Ghaith Marwan غيث مروان3,340,000504,666,557195
42. Jason Makki3,340,000600,657,177152
43. Indonesian Fairy Tales3,200,000969,663,287415
44. Anas Elshayib انس الشايب3,190,000174,816,04041
45. Learn with Zakaria - تعلم مع زكريا3,170,000610,571,381352
46. Khmer Fairy Tales3,140,0001,158,452,801313
47. Money Kicks3,120,000159,328,942134
48. Zee Alwan Tv Channel3,030,0001,083,748,7358,161
49. Naji Elqaq2,970,000265,796,141131
50. Urdu Fairy Tales2,850,000891,166,676258