50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from United Arab Emirates
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. shfa2 - شفا35,600,00020,513,944,0571,312
2. shfa35,600,00018,836,836,311831
3. Noor Stars19,400,0002,523,436,578623
4. shfa show India19,300,00012,327,953,380339
5. Nirahua Music World10,400,0005,585,741,759760
6. Joe HaTTab10,300,0001,136,389,293480
7. Rawan and Rayan10,200,0003,152,177,098769
8. Hindi Fairy Tales10,200,0004,115,068,197498
9. Bessan Ismail - بيسان اسماعيل9,590,000672,507,260199
10. Hayla TV9,140,0001,281,069,920344
11. MBC GROUP8,790,0004,990,896,0739,693
12. Supercar Blondie8,640,0001,374,379,311529
13. MBC THE VOICE KIDS8,600,0005,418,979,970727
14. Hussain Al Jassmi | حسين الجسمي8,480,0003,663,212,038516
15. Shahid8,310,0003,868,507,73312,886
16. platinumrecordsmusic7,720,0003,946,174,258568
17. Bengali Fairy Tales7,350,0003,544,863,902498
18. MBC17,010,0005,433,076,83539,457
19. Ustad Rahat Fateh Ali Khan PME6,870,0001,678,159,454208
20. Rima6,740,0001,506,192,852601
21. Arabian Fairy Tales6,610,0002,328,424,935495
22. MBC The Voice6,450,0004,119,711,4531,687
23. WooHoo Arabic6,230,0003,781,542,891789
24. Sherin Amara6,120,000472,862,515205
25. Meera Stars5,960,0001,386,650,326408
26. Cartoon Network MENA5,360,0001,016,637,4431,912
27. Arab Idol5,100,0003,037,550,424991
28. Haider Tv4,970,000946,437,799812
29. Daily Recitation TV HD4,910,000826,407,862500
30. Sewar & Massa4,830,0002,729,968,485519
31. Weyyak. com4,650,0003,545,547,02516,901
32. Yasmina4,530,000357,043,2431,664
33. Sara PopFit4,420,000408,393,133597
34. Nat Geo Abu Dhabi4,360,000657,053,5961,165
35. Sonia Barton4,300,000773,186,926613
36. Filipino Fairy Tales4,290,0001,863,545,872497
37. Qalby Etmaan - قلبي اطمأن4,220,000487,917,049542
38. Ghaith Marwan غيث مروان4,190,000711,212,317242
39. Anas Elshayib انس الشايب3,970,000270,867,18856
40. Aj Art Production - عاج للانتاج الفني3,950,0003,234,474,3631,514
41. Thai Fairy Tales3,870,0001,208,530,782495
42. Arabs Got Talent3,810,0001,690,561,892806
43. Learn with Zakaria - تعلم مع زكريا3,740,000738,046,057386
44. Money Kicks3,680,000184,064,161146
45. Indonesian Fairy Tales3,510,0001,110,207,122497
46. Khmer Fairy Tales3,410,0001,306,605,761337
47. Jason Makki3,380,000630,032,972177
48. Zee Alwan Tv Channel3,350,0001,217,268,5009,614
49. Naji Elqaq3,340,000331,677,435140
50. Sofia Play3,330,0001,213,839,454171