50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Venezuela
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. KeiferMC4,800,0001,542,000,3942,031
2. Frank Jr. Navarro3,130,000198,647,239134
3. gta20251,750,000218,551,250258
4. Big Soto1,740,000389,783,05689
5. Bruno&Joel1,700,000195,212,813176
6. Adrian Tops1,510,000427,608,352116
7. luiSpace1,360,000331,503,88840
8. Planetops1,050,000208,116,29350
9. IDEAS ABSTRACTAS1,020,00055,452,95747
10. NEUROKILLER931,000136,350,769278
11. Esteban Art's803,00039,082,698182
12. Bruno&Joel RANDOM793,000125,744,539177
13. Gustavo Elis697,000198,103,96656
14. Oscar Penax616,00047,607,478156
15. Rincón Otaku584,00035,241,325404
16. Karla Valentina540,00034,221,997125
17. Jimjim374,00048,702,706329
18. Shadow!348,00055,258,303264
19. Globovisión Videos339,000117,402,73141,540
20. Cayspro311,00026,160,536121
21. Trainer305,00050,113,47533
22. Cocinando con Chefturista292,00027,335,032226
23. WizardYT274,00060,073,630353
24. Roberto Martín268,00039,183,1025
25. Lord de Lioncourt260,00018,278,324161
26. Music252,00065,874,5153
27. NOTICIAS JUSTO AL PUNTO249,00020,665,189146
28. Jose Daniel Memes Mix242,00080,158,4626,132
29. FD AUTOMOTRIZ C.A. (Caracas)241,00031,436,109427
30. Caramelos De Cianuro239,000128,675,86897
31. El Evangelio Cambia239,00025,288,957510
32. Los Amigos Invisibles237,000136,310,44384
33. UnusualPost227,00016,890,97256
34. Divaza Luna Valente226,00070,292,990244
35. David Criollo220,00048,903,047522
36. Ziccard217,00043,331,796101
37. FOGONIX206,00011,725,129159
38. MC CAN195,0007,297,655167
39. Arabezolano178,00012,129,25787
40. Niños Cantores De Cagua172,00076,473,18339
41. Radio Natividad168,00011,184,9757,048
42. Venezolanos Globalizados167,00032,422,9449,375
43. German Pena161,00027,159,198228
44. Edgard Sánchez157,00010,616,107186
45. KennyGuille Smooth Jazzers154,000201,452,011150
46. .raesk153,00082,307,591581
47. MecaToon150,00031,283,701128
48. Aisha Dance Academy148,00010,535,850174
49. DJ frank rangel147,00053,788,3297,227
50. Santo Robot147,00021,272,210103