50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Venezuela
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. EL NOOBI5,010,0001,565,880,9262,163
2. Frank Jr. Navarro3,120,000206,711,583147
3. gta20251,960,000269,770,363297
4. Big Soto1,870,000450,233,629100
5. Bruno&Joel1,730,000202,548,117175
6. Adrian Tops1,500,000426,922,56098
7. luiSpace1,390,000343,306,76640
8. Bruno&Joel RANDOM1,330,000258,168,935209
9. Oscar Penax1,090,000134,093,501187
10. Planetops1,050,000209,772,98850
11. IDEAS ABSTRACTAS1,010,00055,451,58345
12. NEUROKILLER939,000139,450,586319
13. Esteban Art's830,00041,697,205185
14. Gustavo Elis757,000213,824,30764
15. Rincón Otaku608,00039,448,600482
16. Galen600,00079,863,917288
17. Karla Valentina539,00034,051,492130
18. Cayspro468,00052,775,559155
19. Jimjim417,00055,773,943384
20. Tik Tok Cold371,000261,962,7542,316
21. Shadow!361,00060,178,205301
22. Globovisión Videos356,000121,423,03041,538
23. WizardYT331,00076,108,653467
24. Cocinando con Chefturista325,00029,782,513276
25. Trainer312,00053,337,66435
26. Jose Daniel Memes Mix307,000103,927,9757,408
27. FD AUTOMOTRIZ C.A. (Caracas)271,00037,094,815478
28. Caramelos De Cianuro269,000152,525,19997
29. El Evangelio Cambia263,00028,634,015535
30. Roberto Martín261,00039,212,4415
31. UnusualPost258,00025,192,13262
32. David Criollo258,00056,028,424531
33. Lord de Lioncourt254,00018,559,319180
34. Los Amigos Invisibles252,000152,809,15884
35. Music251,00066,385,6563
36. NOTICIAS JUSTO AL PUNTO249,00020,991,916189
37. FOGONIX243,00016,153,980227
38. Divaza Luna Valente226,00070,950,064244
39. Ziccard220,00029,918,449109
40. .raesk219,000112,403,001650
41. MC CAN195,0007,598,705176
42. frank rangel193,00071,651,9927,621
43. Niños Cantores De Cagua180,00078,780,41539
44. Radio Natividad180,00012,363,9198,703
45. Arabezolano179,00012,611,39887
46. Venezolanos Globalizados174,00034,828,17910,306
47. German Pena174,00030,720,808228
48. MecaToon170,00039,082,809172
49. Edgard Sánchez167,0006,600,87817
50. KennyGuille Smooth Jazzers159,000204,922,532150