50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from United States of America
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. Cocomelon - Nursery Rhymes119,000,000110,487,840,105698
2. PewDiePie110,000,00027,939,168,0074,436
3. ✿ Kids Diana Show84,600,00063,598,180,649937
4. Like Nastya77,300,00062,454,527,463626
5. 5-Minute Crafts74,000,00021,315,029,5604,918
6. Vlad and Niki73,300,00054,528,761,328399
7. MrBeast71,900,00012,893,875,161713
8. Dude Perfect56,700,00013,598,375,049273
9. Movieclips54,700,00054,507,936,99038,072
10. Marshmello54,100,00012,238,539,579388
11. Pinkfong Baby Shark - Kids' Songs & Stories52,800,00026,616,810,9211,998
12. LooLoo Kids - Nursery Rhymes and Children's Songs45,900,00025,210,772,404480
13. Billie Eilish43,500,00010,323,531,47043
14. Katy Perry41,600,00022,633,194,020108
15. Like Nastya Show39,900,00017,882,379,682469
16. TheEllenShow38,000,00021,650,085,72113,450
17. Little Baby Bum - Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs37,100,00034,102,531,8671,580
18. XXXTENTACION34,700,0008,847,529,760112
19. Daddy Yankee34,600,00018,137,920,196381
20. Toys and Colors32,600,00032,620,430,798677
21. YouTube32,000,0002,508,380,697407
22. JustinBieberVEVO32,000,00023,827,426,753192
23. Like Nastya ESP31,100,00013,592,020,405504
24. Ryan's World30,700,00048,428,450,6972,037
25. Trap Nation30,300,00012,675,545,7312,289
26. Markiplier30,100,00016,652,546,2705,029
27. Luis Fonsi30,000,00013,739,084,40082
28. SSSniperWolf29,900,00016,001,541,2632,817
29. Masha and The Bear29,300,00015,199,385,219769
30. The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon28,500,00014,994,284,4597,081
31. BillionSurpriseToys - English Kids Songs & Cartoon28,400,0008,122,809,850510
32. Maluma27,800,00018,196,925,25917
33. BabyBus - Nursery Rhymes27,000,00021,222,539,7881,646
34. Dream26,600,0002,248,023,361106
35. Talking Tom26,400,00013,024,321,433324
36. ImagineDragons26,100,00012,242,585,73157
37. ToyPuddingTV26,100,00015,330,320,7052,572
38. TaylorSwiftVEVO26,000,00021,645,626,945197
39. DisneyMusicVEVO25,700,00019,424,608,6221,560
40. Little Angel: Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs25,500,00018,624,498,1351,091
41. Peppa Pig - Official Channel25,400,00017,069,962,2771,051
42. WORLDSTARHIPHOP25,400,00018,545,363,6565,916
43. RihannaVEVO25,300,00017,191,778,925106
44. Wiz Khalifa25,200,00011,753,300,689540
45. Smosh25,100,00010,027,307,7751,238
46. KatyPerryVEVO25,000,00021,658,619,502164
47. James Charles24,500,0003,507,239,828362
48. Ninja24,000,0002,449,151,8671,428
49. Lucas and Marcus24,000,0006,450,735,496819
50. David Guetta23,600,00014,943,198,814585