50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from United States of America
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. Cocomelon - Nursery Rhymes138,000,000133,025,325,473774
2. PewDiePie111,000,00028,422,487,3714,491
3. MrBeast98,200,00016,258,732,232723
4. Like Nastya97,300,00080,111,555,805693
5. ✿ Kids Diana Show97,200,00077,340,155,581999
6. Vlad and Niki83,500,00065,111,022,784463
7. 5-Minute Crafts77,000,00023,760,508,1705,485
8. Pinkfong Baby Shark - Kids' Songs & Stories58,700,00031,514,954,9502,333
9. Dude Perfect57,800,00014,567,097,854293
10. Movieclips57,300,00058,434,633,17239,066
11. Marshmello55,500,00013,277,455,624398
12. LooLoo Kids - Nursery Rhymes and Children's Songs49,400,00028,707,272,317544
13. Billie Eilish45,900,00011,810,491,83546
14. Katy Perry43,000,00023,815,643,998117
15. Like Nastya Show41,300,00018,673,777,146585
16. Little Baby Bum - Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs39,200,00036,760,564,1191,903
17. TheEllenShow38,300,00022,278,775,58314,331
18. XXXTENTACION37,400,0009,636,336,539126
19. Daddy Yankee36,700,00020,209,203,210411
20. Toys and Colors36,300,00040,275,227,319804
21. Masha and The Bear34,400,00018,872,019,698912
22. Like Nastya ESP33,300,00015,694,436,160616
23. YouTube33,200,0002,695,966,551506
24. Markiplier33,100,00018,496,511,1445,177
25. Ryan's World32,700,00051,402,376,5952,182
26. SSSniperWolf32,100,00019,920,579,0233,063
27. JustinBieberVEVO31,800,00025,160,960,550205
28. Luis Fonsi30,800,00014,387,282,770118
29. Trap Nation30,400,00013,294,989,8592,447
30. DisneyMusicVEVO29,700,00024,190,969,2521,745
31. The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon29,700,00015,893,467,1927,815
32. Dream29,500,0002,617,970,693109
33. BabyBus - Kids Songs and Cartoons29,000,00023,533,560,9941,810
34. Maluma28,600,00019,470,894,29920
35. ImagineDragons28,300,00014,101,178,83863
36. Peppa Pig - Official Channel27,900,00020,700,474,7411,988
37. MrBeast Gaming27,800,0004,744,307,587131
38. Talking Tom27,800,00013,785,377,550441
39. Little Angel: Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs27,400,00019,899,687,2191,129
40. ToypuddingTV26,600,00015,551,339,2922,591
41. Wiz Khalifa26,300,00012,436,722,913578
42. Genevieve's Playhouse - Learning Videos for Kids26,100,00018,079,207,972576
43. WORLDSTARHIPHOP25,900,00019,333,365,8236,182
44. TaylorSwiftVEVO25,900,00023,109,276,516239
45. Diana and Roma ESP25,700,0009,960,285,353484
46. Vlad và Nikita25,400,00016,127,465,329393
47. RihannaVEVO25,200,00017,992,634,302106
48. Smosh25,000,00010,166,198,8181,352
49. Lucas and Marcus25,000,0007,266,109,686948
50. Nick Jr.24,900,00020,446,402,8084,630