50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Ukraine
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. SlivkiShow19,400,0004,041,722,838391
2. Lady Diana11,400,0006,216,538,1851,055
3. Magic Five10,600,0001,495,562,270363
4. Boys and Toys8,660,0003,373,460,335481
5. TheBrainDit8,370,0003,021,064,7257,904
6. DenLion TV7,440,0002,742,378,128247
7. vanzai7,000,0001,302,579,900214
8. MelliArt6,080,0001,081,008,287140
9. Ali Baba6,050,0001,930,048,658452
10. Artem Plays Toys5,600,0001,418,342,148296
11. Daniel Gro4,740,0001,074,251,285115
12. YanGo4,670,000287,090,190119
13. OneDayAlex4,600,0001,775,736,232254
14. Room Factory4,190,0001,362,817,849448
15. My little Nastya4,050,0001,743,610,667701
16. DANIEL BOY3,900,0001,892,068,396527
17. Afinka3,770,000917,987,588724
18. ЮМОР ICTV - Официальный канал3,740,0002,259,320,8245,375
19. Студия Квартал 95 Online3,560,0002,012,617,0263,910
20. Amelka Karamelka3,480,0002,484,694,093747
21. JoyJoy Lika3,420,000919,883,479693
22. Anastasiya Shpagina3,260,000276,917,573198
23. Dasha Koshkina3,250,0001,192,727,660535
24. MrUnfiny3,180,000853,001,2262,624
25. Live Today3,090,000460,769,120419
26. The World of Boxing!2,960,000625,844,270118
27. POWER TEST2,910,000916,301,143215
28. Merry Margo Live2,890,0001,121,130,636423
29. ND Production2,880,000383,973,590145
30. CheAnD TV - Андрей Чехменок2,810,000862,744,0401,694
31. Chiki-Piki - Teen songs ENG2,730,000544,114,39274
32. Vania Mania kids show2,620,000884,149,182576
33. Black Beats2,600,0001,677,051,3901,214
34. itpedia2,590,000670,722,952346
35. Рецепты Simple Food с Юлией Шевчук2,550,000286,011,849603
36. MAD SCIENCE2,510,000327,479,533458
37. ANNA Kids2,480,000719,250,559513
38. Vlad TV Show2,390,000784,156,345199
39. XRP US2,370,000344,015,4940
40. clab_332,310,000484,703,612375
41. Vitalik Ignatyuk2,300,000409,854,084496
42. slavikmust [СлавикМаст]2,230,000807,151,7933,347
43. Lady Diana VLOG2,230,000124,908,93427
44. Lady Kapa2,160,0001,070,703,959575
45. Domer Grief2,150,000208,188,722472
46. Kulibin TV2,110,000258,055,54697
47. Alex Angel2,030,0001,547,266,5381,568
48. Black Horse2,010,000542,836,406196
49. Funny Teens1,990,00073,703,265183
50. HUSMUT : ХАСМУТ / ХАСки и малаМУТ /1,970,000544,477,1971,310