50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Ukraine
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. SlivkiShow19,900,0004,327,695,305422
2. Lady Diana12,500,0007,142,442,4131,255
3. Magic Five11,200,0001,738,661,418403
4. Boys and Toys9,350,0003,921,061,800503
5. DenLion TV9,040,0003,037,137,090244
6. TheBrainDit8,360,0003,060,615,0678,192
7. vanzai8,050,0001,631,064,744247
8. MelliArt6,190,0001,134,190,081157
9. Ali Baba5,980,0001,530,040,007352
10. Artem Plays Toys5,770,0001,493,374,425324
11. OneDayAlex5,460,0002,122,096,053257
12. Daniel Gro4,840,0001,137,160,787115
13. YanGo4,590,000288,151,315120
14. Room Factory4,550,0001,421,819,648458
15. My little Nastya4,480,0002,050,079,688742
16. ЮМОР ICTV - Официальный канал3,990,0002,468,215,3215,603
17. DANIEL BOY3,970,0002,080,866,750648
18. clab_333,870,000947,114,781633
19. Amelka Karamelka3,870,0003,053,524,814827
20. POWER TEST3,770,0001,219,573,774292
21. Студия Квартал 95 Online3,760,0002,164,249,6824,116
22. Afinka3,710,000969,150,602777
23. JoyJoy Lika3,560,000965,627,648765
24. slavikmust [СлавикМаст]3,490,0001,226,459,6544,312
25. The World of Boxing!3,400,000643,593,623103
26. Dasha Koshkina3,360,0001,287,674,545616
27. Domer Grief3,330,000411,472,804550
28. MrUnfiny3,320,000881,656,1582,694
29. Live Today3,230,000513,060,665465
30. Anastasiya Shpagina3,220,000322,310,835224
31. Merry Margo Live3,180,0001,257,439,759463
32. Рецепты Simple Food с Юлией Шевчук2,940,000358,733,297714
33. ND Production2,890,000408,317,722148
34. CheAnD TV - Андрей Чехменок2,890,000528,995,1551,619
35. Chiki-Piki - Video for Kids2,790,000571,041,97470
36. Black Beats2,690,0001,830,032,0691,289
37. Vania Mania kids show2,660,0001,030,399,548726
38. Телеканал ICTV2,640,0001,726,191,38327,032
39. itpedia2,580,000697,367,983354
40. MAD SCIENCE2,550,000346,029,025482
41. HUSMUT : ХАСМУТ / ХАСки и малаМУТ /2,510,000776,951,4111,396
42. Alex Angel2,490,0001,843,610,0211,614
43. ANNA Kids2,460,000739,396,709639
44. Lady Diana VLOG2,440,000154,624,28429
45. Vitalik Ignatyuk2,410,000446,583,896544
46. Lady Kapa2,380,0001,201,930,760631
47. XRP US2,370,000344,015,4940
48. Vlad TV Show2,370,000787,118,867205
49. Fast Sergey2,220,000856,216,402502
50. Alina FooDee2,170,000258,406,466542