50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Turkey
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. netd müzik22,600,00050,244,710,92720,110
2. Enes Batur15,700,0009,359,508,7071,979
3. Oyuncak Avı15,200,0008,066,387,382539
4. OYUNCAKOYNUYORUM10,800,0009,844,538,337787
5. Orkun Işıtmak9,890,0002,980,497,0181,477
6. مصطفى GAME OVER9,860,0003,445,576,420815
7. Nour Mar58,070,0001,024,744,744283
8. Deli Mi Ne?8,000,0001,887,183,107319
9. KanalD7,760,0008,667,021,82423,537
10. Kafalar7,510,0001,850,200,726430
11. ام سيف Om sayf7,430,0001,483,688,769301
12. Sevimli Dostlar7,280,0007,184,961,631589
13. A_B_N_SYRIA ابن سوريا7,120,000874,257,249635
14. Çukur6,460,0006,584,618,2993,645
15. Ruhi Çenet Medya6,370,000914,569,292353
16. Reynmen6,270,0001,407,694,57446
17. Maşa İle Koca Ayı5,810,0003,483,885,222713
18. AfacanTV5,810,0003,923,447,427262
19. Kuruluş Osman5,780,0002,653,375,9843,078
20. TRT Çocuk5,710,0004,912,039,1464,432
21. OHA diyorum!5,590,0003,850,387,8222,905
22. Zuuks Games5,580,00078,356,69563
23. 5 DAKİKADA HALLET5,400,0001,744,150,2444,127
24. PRATİK YEMEK TARİFLERİ5,010,000817,426,075613
25. YAPYAP4,960,0003,508,227,1232,535
26. Poll Production4,860,0007,145,051,3785,330
27. Niloya4,840,0004,264,097,621600
28. Yasoo4,770,000368,036,524166
29. Czn Burak4,760,0001,238,305,270161
30. Söz Dizi4,690,0003,818,267,6057,659
31. Oyuncak Şekeri4,650,0001,469,580,770126
32. Alper Rende4,610,000883,055,999208
33. Herşey Dahil4,590,0002,172,250,7042,014
34. Oyuncu Yusuf4,540,0002,658,993,168976
35. Meryem Can4,500,0001,098,004,066368
36. Nefis Yemek Tarifleri4,480,0001,667,414,3731,621
37. Show TV4,380,0002,984,130,58511,287
38. Sen Anlat Karadeniz4,220,0003,370,526,7882,994
39. Dila Kent4,110,0004,566,820,624736
40. Berkcan Güven4,100,000800,819,011213
41. TRT 14,100,0002,676,839,37210,219
42. SeseGel4,090,0002,377,428,8272,410
43. Mustafa Jamal مصطفى جمال3,970,000377,145,060130
44. Fun Fun TV3,960,0001,076,372,63414
45. Noluyo Ya ¿3,890,000756,152,079354
46. MuzikPlay3,880,0004,874,984,4187,538
47. Kara Sevda3,880,0003,068,017,0242,315
48. Rahatlatıcı Videolar3,870,000203,415,2421,081
49. Kanal 73,840,0002,010,290,60017,233
50. Kukuli3,740,0003,233,722,756430