50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Turkey
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. netd müzik21,100,00045,958,469,05817,256
2. Enes Batur15,400,0008,871,053,5021,965
3. Oyuncak Avı15,200,0007,843,555,947519
4. OYUNCAKOYNUYORUM9,960,0008,462,357,725733
5. مصطفى GAME OVER9,450,0003,242,829,105800
6. Orkun Işıtmak9,350,0002,673,675,2451,424
7. Deli Mi Ne?7,740,0001,705,906,579296
8. Kafalar7,500,0001,724,577,657402
9. KanalD7,440,0008,296,286,58320,915
10. Nour Mar57,340,000872,599,450246
11. A_B_N_SYRIA ابن سوريا7,040,000859,821,528619
12. ام سيف Om sayf6,700,0001,093,090,428256
13. Sevimli Dostlar6,320,0005,797,864,473546
14. Çukur6,300,0006,150,664,6583,320
15. Reynmen6,300,0001,305,849,87745
16. Ruhi Çenet Medya5,920,000844,758,263358
17. OHA diyorum!5,620,0003,784,162,5122,855
18. TRT Çocuk5,340,0004,412,092,2514,148
19. AfacanTV5,180,0003,339,662,155237
20. YAPYAP4,990,0003,448,612,3372,490
21. 5 DAKİKADA HALLET4,930,0001,548,750,1283,582
22. Maşa İle Koca Ayı4,760,0002,703,295,823570
23. Zuuks Games4,670,00066,139,08655
24. Yasoo4,670,000396,997,505172
25. Oyuncak Åžekeri4,630,0001,430,384,66366
26. Herşey Dahil4,510,0002,095,651,4641,839
27. Oyuncu Yusuf4,440,0002,430,090,312923
28. Alper Rende4,430,000768,405,002177
29. Söz Dizi4,410,0003,469,032,8686,080
30. Niloya4,390,0003,659,499,161588
31. Meryem Can4,240,000954,601,387340
32. Show TV4,220,0002,859,998,1339,110
33. Poll Production4,180,0006,080,463,8084,017
34. KuruluÅŸ Osman4,110,0001,677,063,5372,045
35. Berkcan Güven4,010,000759,364,556210
36. Sen Anlat Karadeniz4,000,0003,105,530,1432,246
37. Fun Fun TV3,960,0001,060,713,6048
38. Rahatlatıcı Videolar3,920,000188,408,773884
39. Nefis Yemek Tarifleri3,880,0001,354,178,0841,470
40. Mustafa Jamal مصطفى جمال3,850,000356,600,083116
41. SeseGel3,790,0002,083,538,0982,203
42. TRT 13,640,0002,318,533,3778,483
43. Dila Kent3,630,0003,770,035,584699
44. Onedio3,630,0001,948,359,4181,717
45. Hercai3,620,0002,119,065,2602,188
46. Kara Sevda3,570,0002,849,120,7732,139
47. PRATÄ°K YEMEK TARÄ°FLERÄ°3,560,000570,522,590660
48. MuzikPlay3,550,0004,344,961,5927,079
49. Furkan Yaman3,540,000953,958,868653
50. Tonguç Akademi3,460,000637,476,9902,000