50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Serbia
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. AlmazanKitchen3,840,000377,931,045562
2. IDJVideos.TV3,650,0006,592,727,3721,122
3. Grand Production2,190,0004,148,014,5165,636
4. Vučko1002,130,000466,054,788844
5. Baka Prase2,020,0001,084,132,6471,274
6. Mudja2,010,0001,167,489,2623,589
7. Dex Rock1,800,0001,194,995,5622,333
8. Braco Gajić1,630,000904,966,822814
9. Decija Zona1,600,000812,110,70721
10. Imperator FX1,500,0001,068,591,5011,840
11. ARIJA - Kids Channel1,310,000933,954,020224
12. SerbianGamesBL1,290,000912,110,9421,261
13. Zadruga Official1,260,0002,171,102,30722,425
14. Zvezde Granda1,250,0001,011,595,5842,735
15. Janko1,250,000254,803,079305
16. Jaccoled1,240,0001,027,401,48490
17. AmiG Show1,210,0001,339,826,9685,518
18. Lekovite Biljke1,190,000261,149,467419
19. DJOTAFREESTYLE1,180,000377,751,162740
20. Svetlana Ceca Raznatovic1,170,0001,610,781,8091,006
21. Stuberi1,150,000865,357,9181,782
22. Choda1,070,000301,999,190601
23. IDJKids1,040,0001,201,811,367305
24. ChillYourMind1,030,000253,664,9291,042
25. Bassivity Digital1,010,0001,397,729,5871,368
26. Легенда 2020977,000127,718,536129
27. Andjela&Nadja977,000862,209,5332,961
28. Kimi's Life962,000248,415,553386
29. Uradi Sama- Ideje za kreativce944,000247,256,999676
30. Full Burazeri847,000564,719,3082,478
31. Andrija Jo842,000193,115,509200
32. MECA827,000392,282,191378
33. Moja Kuhinja Tanja821,000198,639,650506
34. Bounce & Bass801,000248,181,379854
35. Lea Stankovic799,000341,256,9071,010
36. Arslan783,000372,035,914348
37. Kika767,00076,425,912143
38. Wave Music TV752,000908,089,353474
39. Ligu Ligu718,000701,131,60438
40. Sasa Kovacevic .TV687,000955,387,596116
41. Allison Kane675,0001,497,5288
42. Dog Rescue Shelter Mladenovac, Serbia666,000161,347,07971
43. DNEVNJAK657,000504,302,297356
44. Jaccoled C657,000524,792,33418
45. Yasserstain650,000221,577,993354
46. Little Apps646,000210,313,936153
47. Balkaton Gang642,000704,005,77492
48. Nixa Zizu608,000166,168,670446
49. 50N3605,000202,961,2681,031
50. Boxing Extra581,00062,969,934177