50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Serbia
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. AlmazanKitchen3,780,000360,797,842519
2. IDJVideos.TV3,540,0006,167,721,5601,049
3. Vučko1002,140,000458,030,310816
4. Grand Production2,060,0003,753,064,4795,588
5. Baka Prase1,970,0001,047,727,3041,271
6. Mudja1,910,0001,091,431,1763,418
7. Dex Rock1,670,000943,028,7312,067
8. Decija Zona1,530,000753,094,39518
9. Braco Gajić1,490,000740,228,416794
10. Imperator FX1,400,000884,565,5001,582
11. SerbianGamesBL1,250,000898,606,3011,251
12. Jaccoled1,190,000960,428,13887
13. ARIJA - Kids Channel1,180,000783,933,501205
14. Janko1,180,000242,933,667280
15. AmiG Show1,160,0001,344,822,5595,489
16. Zvezde Granda1,150,000855,493,8052,230
17. DJOTAFREESTYLE1,140,000344,332,704706
18. Svetlana Ceca Raznatovic1,120,0001,790,166,8181,353
19. Stuberi1,110,000784,281,6211,640
20. Zadruga Official1,050,0001,391,147,53614,397
21. Choda1,050,000284,454,740582
22. ChillYourMind1,020,000230,933,166941
23. Andjela&Nadja942,000810,343,5192,682
24. Kimi's Life941,000236,747,815389
25. IDJKids936,000998,486,690271
26. Bassivity Digital930,0001,212,249,9741,320
27. Легенда 2020913,000276,016,671410
28. Full Burazeri847,000557,613,8382,478
29. Andrija Jo821,000181,096,857194
30. MECA811,000378,987,300320
31. Lea Stankovic774,000316,562,395960
32. Arslan760,000350,846,510293
33. Wave Music TV745,000883,836,648464
34. Kika698,00064,128,856141
35. Bounce & Bass687,000182,651,941767
36. VINESRB684,00026,608,060242
37. Ligu Ligu665,000617,929,45938
38. Sasa Kovacevic .TV663,000899,799,387101
39. Little Apps641,000205,616,516153
40. Yasserstain634,000213,343,739347
41. DNEVNJAK631,000479,241,218356
42. Nixa Zizu606,000161,773,841439
43. Balkaton Gang602,000612,894,55266
44. Jaccoled C575,000446,078,61514
45. 50N3558,000160,136,997840
46. Dog Rescue Shelter Mladenovac, Serbia553,000124,952,62760
47. Gasttozz550,000174,084,354177
48. Boxing Extra537,00050,679,010133
49. TheExtremeUndead525,000501,802,101238
50. Andrija i Andjelka513,000858,579,213491