50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Philippines
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. ABS-CBN Entertainment36,500,00043,322,331,730157,815
2. GMANetwork24,900,00023,611,543,585102,255
3. Raffy Tulfo in Action21,800,00011,075,986,6407,553
4. GMA Public Affairs17,000,00010,058,562,11432,569
5. Ranz Kyle14,500,0001,544,341,218433
6. Ivana Alawi14,300,000936,797,999116
7. Niana Guerrero14,000,0001,187,038,183333
8. ABS-CBN News13,000,0008,434,444,511157,327
9. Ja Mill12,500,0001,303,075,385567
10. Wish 107.512,000,0004,510,986,3491,388
11. Alex Gonzaga Official11,700,0001,094,099,861204
12. Zeinab Harake11,200,000753,944,385221
13. GMA News10,200,0008,506,027,974308,828
14. Cong TV9,000,0001,002,879,993425
15. Donnalyn7,970,000432,066,597135
16. Wowowin7,180,000918,142,3223,868
17. ABS-CBN Star Music7,040,0002,896,637,0428,455
18. Doc Willie Ong6,610,000834,512,8293,460
19. Jelai Andres6,570,000336,531,394160
20. AKOSI DOGIE6,440,0001,052,504,6961,102
21. Little Big Toys6,210,0002,733,790,873245
22. CHoOx TV5,980,000883,318,600550
23. Vice Ganda5,920,000331,487,288317
24. Lloyd Cafe Cadena5,870,000501,043,763576
25. SuperbLyrics5,690,0002,567,341,5761,179
26. Donna the Explorer5,450,0001,639,505,209164
27. KAYCEE & RACHEL in WONDERLAND FAMILY5,060,0002,087,265,329265
28. ABS-CBN Star Cinema5,050,0001,402,085,68814,183
29. Viy Cortez5,050,000588,916,691428
30. Agassi Ching4,760,000378,762,378366
31. The Hungry Syrian Wanderer4,620,000364,562,003561
32. BITAG OFFICIAL4,550,0001,638,113,3479,710
33. Ex Battalion Music4,500,0001,466,165,449149
34. Toni Gonzaga Studio4,460,000196,327,35962
35. Pinoy Big Brother4,340,0002,444,935,2237,904
36. TinoKidsTV4,100,000873,499,35527
37. Eat Bulaga!4,080,0001,093,997,90919,713
38. Tukomi4,070,000337,593,476190
39. Rowvery Trinidad3,910,000164,479,408149
40. angelicajaneyap3,890,000222,920,153112
41. Skyheart's Dinosaurs3,780,0001,604,771,269614
42. Andrea B.3,640,000127,908,66495
43. Kathryn Bernardo3,600,00077,776,58543
44. Lloyd Cafe Cadena VLOGS3,580,000298,914,606425
45. Claro the Third3,450,000116,513,376398
46. ClarkTV3,420,000346,034,037478
47. Jomar Lovena3,320,000167,883,03082
48. The Squad Plus3,190,000311,422,767289
49. Michelle Dy3,140,000294,772,965553
50. Regal Entertainment, Inc.3,110,000558,047,7543,246