50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Philippines
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. ABS-CBN Entertainment40,100,00047,112,709,341177,878
2. GMANetwork27,300,00025,966,103,321112,625
3. Raffy Tulfo in Action23,500,00012,522,088,7378,611
4. GMA Public Affairs19,200,00011,772,095,61536,655
5. Ivana Alawi15,600,0001,127,302,940143
6. Ranz Kyle14,900,0001,666,147,026476
7. Niana Guerrero14,700,0001,336,092,849385
8. ABS-CBN News13,900,0009,310,950,018172,655
9. Wish 107.513,100,0005,152,085,1251,532
10. Alex Gonzaga Official12,800,0001,281,042,649235
11. Zeinab Harake12,700,000726,045,681212
12. Ja Mill12,500,0001,303,075,385567
13. GMA News11,900,00010,241,046,898327,130
14. Cong TV10,300,0001,259,836,818466
15. Donnalyn9,190,000532,417,986169
16. ABS-CBN Star Music7,760,0003,301,225,9769,079
17. Wowowin7,600,0001,009,229,4604,329
18. Doc Willie Ong7,480,000991,971,6574,131
19. Jelai Andres7,350,000421,758,839206
20. Little Big Toys7,240,0003,312,814,318278
21. Vice Ganda6,920,000496,889,951385
22. AKOSI DOGIE6,550,0001,166,813,1081,464
23. SuperbLyrics6,350,0002,989,201,6101,303
24. ChooxTV6,290,000990,778,523692
25. Toni Gonzaga Studio6,120,000342,172,295101
26. ABS-CBN Star Cinema6,090,0001,522,624,21915,046
27. Viy Cortez5,880,000725,140,061480
28. Lloyd Cafe Cadena5,850,000524,966,000577
29. KAYCEE & RACHEL in WONDERLAND FAMILY5,800,0002,465,938,664274
30. Donna the Explorer5,420,0001,648,897,447164
31. BITAG OFFICIAL5,080,0001,792,732,18610,393
32. Pinoy Big Brother4,980,0002,796,420,20610,814
33. Agassi Ching4,920,000410,884,762441
34. Ex Battalion Music4,870,0001,682,594,382153
35. The Hungry Syrian Wanderer4,820,000403,760,558591
36. TinoKidsTV4,620,0001,075,811,80630
37. Eat Bulaga!4,600,0001,251,218,84920,545
38. angelicajaneyap4,300,000277,456,305154
39. Tukomi4,180,000359,173,823255
40. Regal Entertainment, Inc.4,140,0001,260,167,1625,387
41. Rowvery Trinidad3,950,000172,516,085162
42. Skyheart's Toys3,910,0001,679,667,565483
43. Kathryn Bernardo3,890,00087,732,80848
44. Geo Ong3,870,000424,968,046132
45. Andrea B.3,870,000139,535,686108
46. ClarkTV3,580,000377,021,676572
47. Lloyd Cafe Cadena VLOGS3,560,000304,587,923425
48. Claro the Third 3,520,000144,462,700595
49. Jomar Lovena3,410,000179,068,46597
50. One Sports3,340,0001,346,756,99719,424