50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Peru
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. Drawblogs14,400,0001,643,597,194335
2. Golemcito Games9,650,000812,141,389396
3. Luay5,540,000673,767,446826
4. whatthechic5,410,000507,662,656511
5. América Televisión - Novelas4,990,0004,202,502,85220,705
6. whatdafaqshow4,830,000747,707,106777
7. UrbanoVideosTV4,810,0001,285,169,086479
8. Latina.pe4,760,0003,115,004,80849,806
9. TopMax4,560,000914,769,593247
10. Memes Random4,180,0001,050,485,712417
11. FunKeep3,870,0001,361,851,500638
12. KidsAlison Show3,800,000258,869,47417
13. TrapUrbanoTV3,790,000675,605,702230
14. ElioDt3,380,000819,359,813682
15. Ricardotaku3,180,000310,434,687161
16. Sant2,870,000552,035,4311,440
17. tallermanualperu2,550,000372,922,2491,331
18. Al Fondo hay Sitio2,470,0003,933,221,2017,935
19. EducaBabyTV2,450,000999,036,57661
20. HBD - Detodoy Rap2,430,000344,603,277583
21. Di EQUISDE2,320,000297,721,850300
22. Andynsane2,270,000272,137,994338
23. Latina Música2,230,0001,332,087,5207,157
24. Nerdaily2,160,000361,870,904155
25. Osito Lima2,050,000482,783,753250
26. Wadatops1,960,000379,428,869122
27. Pepe El Mago1,920,000403,772,450265
28. Esperanza y Ana Celia Rosas1,900,000452,494,0611,549
29. Indie Arts Kenel1,840,000365,143,777544
30. Vida Saludable1,830,00076,936,083546
31. GStech1,830,000219,203,719224
32. AlecchiMan1,800,000355,780,567121
33. GraciasporAparecerenmiVida1,790,000294,737,751663
34. Luna Mia1,770,000198,447,329280
35. Milagros Ena1,760,000286,078,940713
36. Ekaty1,710,00099,095,215213
37. Flutter5251,710,0001,438,610,4081,424
38. MASTERCRACKSAM1,670,000257,397,607514
39. GatoTom music1,670,000534,988,094691
40. YisusTV1,660,00076,078,674434
41. Gravity Play1,570,000241,701,016773
42. Muy Fácil De Hacer1,560,000274,276,541372
43. Matemóvil1,560,000149,762,887686
44. TheDaarick281,550,000225,740,814193
45. Dayiro Castañeda1,550,000551,021,29694
46. Cosas Geniales1,550,000359,940,803519
47. Katy Travels1,540,00089,652,533170
48. DUXO1,510,000232,146,887950
49. EzraHoward1,480,000148,672,153225
50. AQUINO1,440,000266,676,763438