50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Peru
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. Drawblogs14,500,0001,689,558,095362
2. Golemcito Games10,700,000987,315,863394
3. Luay5,650,000740,975,3491,001
4. América Televisión - Novelas5,480,0005,122,643,75037,580
5. whatthechic5,400,000511,410,714534
6. whatdafaqshow4,930,000693,468,374739
7. Latina.pe4,910,0003,238,340,02352,639
8. UrbanoVideosTV4,880,000657,118,980403
9. TopMax4,660,000949,861,484315
10. Memes Random4,460,0001,188,166,724477
11. FunKeep Art.3,930,0001,435,247,582737
12. TrapUrbanoTV3,870,000699,532,521233
13. KidsAlison3,750,000259,008,13520
14. ElioDt3,520,000884,806,023691
15. Ricardotaku3,320,000333,411,755167
16. Sant2,900,000584,191,4801,534
17. Al Fondo hay Sitio - AFHS2,860,0004,938,387,7228,941
18. tallermanualperu2,770,000409,228,8061,458
19. Nerdaily2,760,000520,483,063177
20. EducaBabyTV2,580,0001,106,022,12682
21. Osito Lima2,570,000639,381,794257
22. HBD - Detodoy Rap2,560,000366,377,270606
23. RoxiCake Gamer2,510,000699,459,505390
24. Harrix2,360,000343,994,782496
25. Di EQUISDE2,320,000297,575,665334
26. AlecchiMan2,320,000509,184,636156
27. Latina Música2,310,0001,379,170,6657,157
28. Capitan Gato2,290,000173,847,889173
29. ANIMEMES2,270,000544,577,928424
30. Andynsane2,260,000272,868,640339
31. Pepe El Mago2,250,000490,221,171302
32. Wadatops2,030,000406,666,669142
33. Esperanza y Ana Celia Rosas1,970,000462,923,4821,549
34. Indie Arts Kenel1,960,000400,610,766615
35. Flutter5251,960,0001,655,192,2581,424
36. Vida Saludable1,940,00088,211,787631
37. GraciasporAparecerenmiVida1,900,000317,565,709750
38. Milagros Ena1,870,000306,298,279804
39. Luna Mia1,850,000243,220,269371
40. GStech1,850,000230,476,847252
41. Matemóvil1,800,000179,683,846701
42. YisusTV1,740,000120,273,608663
43. GatoTom music1,740,000577,063,047763
44. Ekaty1,740,000102,252,311248
45. MASTERCRACKSAM1,730,000263,280,466503
46. Marinosaurio1,730,000709,079,390229
47. DUXO1,710,000263,700,934588
48. Gravity Play1,650,000291,429,567923
49. Dayiro Castañeda1,640,000653,088,099101
50. Hablando Huevadas1,630,000318,078,923183