50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Malaysia
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. Les' Copaque Production15,000,0007,270,950,7641,323
2. Monsta8,920,0003,361,930,1211,578
3. PlataBush5,950,0001,289,218,084196
4. Didi & Friends - Lagu Kanak Kanak5,670,0004,389,667,431774
5. Omar & Hana - Lagu Kanak-Kanak Islam5,060,0002,452,534,927430
6. TV3MALAYSIA Official4,870,0002,419,907,06436,483
7. Alyssa Dezek4,200,000543,908,066550
8. AnimaSEA - Monsta3,840,0001,369,463,803944
9. Alieff Irfan3,840,000802,191,752427
10. Jordan Yeoh Fitness3,400,000266,926,215246
11. Mini Monsta - Animasi Kanak-Kanak3,400,0001,704,197,542817
12. Astro Gempak3,200,0001,621,221,30711,184
13. EjenAli3,050,0001,042,354,400364
14. Namewee2,900,0001,253,958,516735
15. Dr Zakir Naik2,890,000194,915,1812,935
16. Syahmi Sazli2,680,000410,639,004279
17. Nur Amira Syahira2,630,000520,249,2821,085
18. JO Channel2,570,0002,078,705,628249
19. Rusa Music2,350,000855,848,185573
20. Isa Isarb2,260,000176,175,72894
21. MVM MUSIC2,190,000979,926,184795
22. BWF TV1,850,000800,119,31810,815
23. MSK Movies1,820,000788,952,2044,592
24. Mizanur Rahman Azhari1,810,00023,353,78429
25. MeleTOP1,790,000914,708,8034,376
26. zukiemohamad1,670,000299,182,344281
27. AAC Dream1,660,000588,592,943287
28. FMC Music1,650,000965,556,872817
29. KiniTV1,630,0001,356,030,82581,315
30. Mat Salleh TV1,550,000196,998,7211,099
31. Baby Shima1,530,000249,735,568882
32. Kartun Studios1,520,000528,447,05356
33. TV Terlajak Laris1,510,000351,730,6881,277
34. Soloz Club1,490,000314,920,360882
35. The AFC Hub1,470,000270,917,5334,744
36. Ling BigYong1,460,000482,617,493337
37. Apron1,460,000171,539,079334
38. Che Nom1,450,000169,372,653227
39. VS GAG1,410,000622,286,39321
40. Astro AWANI1,350,000691,664,702119,755
41. isaac osman1,340,000240,339,754439
42. Ammar Nazhan1,330,000266,287,489407
43. Buletin TV31,320,000492,673,59849,802
44. Aries Music1,320,000663,656,543197
45. SuriaRecordsSRC1,270,000729,247,8401,057
46. ROBE CUBE1,270,000204,585,751115
47. Bella Khann1,230,00082,067,560115
48. Astro Ceria1,210,000603,194,3082,730
49. ML Studios1,200,000451,423,3226,161
50. Laowu老吳1,190,000432,774,1731,616