50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Malaysia
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. Les' Copaque Production16,000,0007,898,619,8651,419
2. Monsta9,510,0003,683,428,0591,378
3. PlataBush6,600,0001,499,635,191212
4. Didi & Friends - Lagu Kanak Kanak6,170,0004,999,023,361889
5. Omar & Hana - Lagu Kanak-Kanak Islam5,520,0002,779,410,845535
6. TV3MALAYSIA Official5,190,0002,622,570,80641,398
7. Alyssa Dezek4,380,000655,047,568575
8. AnimaSEA - Monsta4,340,0001,635,663,124998
9. Alieff Irfan4,310,0001,025,545,921619
10. Mini Monsta - Animasi Kanak-Kanak3,780,0001,958,685,147858
11. Jordan Yeoh Fitness3,570,000290,262,204268
12. JO Channel3,560,0002,574,817,738256
13. Astro Gempak3,450,0001,785,637,76912,302
14. EjenAli3,380,0001,191,957,110376
15. Namewee3,330,0001,493,068,103858
16. Dr Zakir Naik3,200,000221,247,5933,180
17. Nur Amira Syahira2,790,000517,772,8651,070
18. Syahmi Sazli2,730,000424,183,740289
19. Rusa Music2,530,000959,131,157633
20. Isa Isarb2,490,000219,727,593125
21. MVM MUSIC2,310,0001,069,622,331844
22. BWF TV2,280,0001,071,999,54912,513
23. Kartun Studios2,130,000794,461,57055
24. Mizanur Rahman Azhari2,070,00031,105,47846
25. MSK Movies1,910,000814,515,9204,646
26. MeleTOP1,860,000958,636,0064,571
27. FMC Music1,810,0001,101,745,736831
28. KiniTV1,770,0001,527,677,05987,871
29. zukiemohamad1,750,000332,626,093376
30. Ammar Nazhan1,710,000580,729,023896
31. AAC Dream1,700,000625,173,257310
32. Che Nom1,690,000217,842,239285
33. Apron1,600,000198,345,730362
34. Baby Shima1,600,000267,396,896878
35. Soloz Club1,590,000381,513,9371,138
36. Mat Salleh TV1,580,000204,414,8891,105
37. The AFC Hub1,560,000299,493,8515,141
38. VS GAG1,540,000684,605,37321
39. TV Terlajak Laris1,520,000202,413,732668
40. isaac osman1,510,000299,073,477547
41. Ling BigYong1,500,000516,167,897355
42. Astro AWANI1,480,000755,900,922134,135
43. Buletin TV31,470,000604,554,37059,199
44. SuriaRecordsSRC1,470,000857,944,9921,287
45. ROBE CUBE1,400,000237,299,583122
46. Aries Music1,390,000701,152,696234
47. DarkTaurus1,380,000595,180,0002,660
48. ML Studios1,360,000575,486,0707,841
49. Bella Khann1,270,00090,980,771130
50. Kupi Kupi GO1,250,000192,768,710727