50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Latvia
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. Little Movies - Games & Fun2,510,000375,678,2261,094
2. Toms Mucenieks2,030,000748,159,422412
3. PilotZX6R1,470,000193,822,823321
4. Tobu1,070,000234,727,394113
5. Tasty927,000233,734,296926
6. XboxGamerK863,000283,711,348509
7. MotoHunterZ815,000104,002,721572
8. Danucd603,00047,648,815289
9. Edgar Bro572,000333,198,461351
10. EVOLUTION TV437,000186,316,599159
11. CreeperMovies357,00081,417,50142
12. boodka Fm351,000133,639,835114
13. ReTouch Studio342,000183,758,99722
14. Phantom TV283,000105,855,469796
15. Marmelad267,00026,067,699133
16. Vadim M262,00064,117,119173
17. ChillMusicHD246,00024,705,027196
18. BassMusicHD243,00012,352,161327
19. 1001 совет от доктора Косова237,00015,362,85994
20. Reddit Before Bed231,00053,427,74843
21. Valērija Lovčinovska224,00051,675,70940
22. VLASOV224,00033,243,336244
23. Fantomasik189,00058,571,825400
24. Кулинарные видео рецепты Video Cooking185,00049,691,617714
25. Laura6100181,00031,463,20759
26. hello im jah175,00045,408,97989
27. Los Santos Cast173,00058,272,412150
28. robyworks165,00027,575,511259
29. Alex Mercy158,00033,220,087221
30. 4-700 Melnikov154,00022,121,201180
31. Heed The Sound151,00012,668,249112
32. 9kriminal145,00093,847,65412
33. uamee142,00049,958,060146
34. Bori4ello130,00022,885,064106
35. AUTO - OBZOR129,00030,506,442739
36. Anna Zelencova127,00028,825,964749
37. BERMUDU DIVSTURIS121,000120,431,35554
38. Moody Field111,00043,171,80736
39. ALEDVAN111,00013,138,804153
40. TheYamiks110,00027,637,5881,221
41. alconafter107,00025,954,733500
42. Kepa uz sirds TV104,00053,779,184591
43. RussianWalkthrough95,70041,895,658540
44. Prāta Vētra / BrainStorm95,70093,035,439245
45. Egils Smagris94,90040,898,155453
46. Oleg Grigoryev94,90011,691,185121
47. FunFaceTV92,10038,471,2071,524
48. Alinka Silverinka84,90010,397,920320
49. MTG Arena Original Decks83,70026,616,4091,016
50. Владимир Волошин BRIGADA183,50023,735,5091,162