50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Latvia
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. Little Movies - Games & Fun2,910,0002,056,668,6831,434
2. Toms Mucenieks2,250,000857,667,387436
3. PilotZX6R1,510,000204,656,932334
4. XboxGamerK1,200,000385,082,781564
5. Tobu1,080,000254,079,807119
6. Tasty920,000237,315,930931
7. Хантер819,000109,320,120657
8. Danucd635,00054,597,538329
9. Edgar Bro623,000382,649,994496
10. EVOLUTION TV441,000193,596,122159
11. Valērija Lovčinovska404,00092,417,82948
12. ReTouch Studio387,000210,398,08125
13. victor evdokimov379,000145,650,151108
14. CreeperMovies352,00081,486,23743
15. 1001 совет от доктора Косова325,00019,230,743153
16. Fantomasik288,00084,748,713419
17. Phantom TV287,000100,998,652449
18. Vadim M283,00071,212,856179
19. Marmelad282,00029,730,770165
20. ChillMusicHD268,00026,523,480198
21. BassMusicHD267,00013,236,190328
22. VLASOV246,00040,205,160285
23. Reddit Before Bed230,00053,908,29143
24. 4-700 Melnikov206,00031,589,433200
25. Laura6100204,00036,916,29086
26. Кулинарные видео рецепты Video Cooking187,00050,483,917714
27. alconafter183,00034,630,978614
28. Los Santos Cast172,00047,015,74558
29. hello im jah171,00045,806,15992
30. robyworks166,00028,293,232259
31. Alex Mercy166,00036,694,408236
32. uamee160,00062,761,608159
33. Bori4ello153,00025,140,98574
34. Heed The Sound150,00012,781,052111
35. 9kriminal144,00094,280,04912
36. Kepa uz sirds TV143,00064,372,005609
37. AUTO - OBZOR128,00031,073,495781
38. Anna Zelencova128,00030,177,077799
39. BERMUDU DIVSTURIS128,000131,857,64661
40. TheYamiks118,00030,869,0351,263
41. ALEDVAN114,00014,311,153294
42. ПЕЛАГЕЯ / The PELAGEYA group (официальный канал)110,00091,447,887856
43. Moody Field110,00043,339,07336
44. Egils Smagris103,00044,915,454491
45. Prāta Vētra / BrainStorm103,000104,032,904253
46. Oleg Grigoryev98,60012,357,115121
47. RussianWalkthrough94,90042,018,463551
48. MTG Arena Original Decks93,60032,349,3071,156
49. FunFaceTV92,70039,736,9461,559
50. Astralionica91,10016,685,4871,828