50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Lithuania
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. Maria OMG2,590,000416,994,172442
2. HDSounDI1,410,000760,378,359889
3. Adel Sweezy1,300,000114,641,88767
4. maerkas toiloas966,000490,293,58288
5. Greenred Productions - Relaxing Music831,000203,654,199843
6. NISLT692,000456,213,6382,113
7. Zumba with Dovydas626,000370,169,147273
8. Guns of Boom622,00022,697,480339
9. SUKA.542,000237,379,495240
10. Liukaa Balk`s462,000147,077,6001,004
11. One Skill PowerPoint Tutorials462,00021,950,909142
12. Ertyez436,000134,703,9871,054
13. Roman Bolharov394,00018,843,296148
14. A Friend380,000256,256,8381,378
15. Manc Mantas362,000169,434,620403
16. WhyDotas362,00062,752,025130
17. ErycTriceps347,00034,554,898758
18. ForeverNightcore333,000259,863,666411
19. Well Done Tips324,00046,841,38493
20. IamNotDrunk BG322,00050,469,730245
21. Dapa Deep312,000154,875,350122
22. Gacha Gamer299,00071,157,000180
23. Vida Marčiulionytė-Malyginienė\Lithuania282,000158,183,768100
24. Memee273,00035,870,61450
25. FallenQbuilds249,00035,738,47039
26. DeoNade241,00056,103,67894
27. Soul remedy209,00069,964,142614
28. norbefilms209,00045,730,592305
29. The3dvinas209,00014,390,13032
30. FrIzErIs208,00075,885,363141
31. iHateSnakeuProductions189,00054,919,51640
32. Martial Arts Journey174,00036,209,589584
33. Vital CSGO174,00047,149,856144
34. Distraction163,00066,086,603827
35. BAA Training157,00038,959,515386
36. LaisvÄ—sTV157,00067,021,1391,964
37. deMiko157,00016,111,79833
38. liveliness152,00077,455,952670
39. STIMOMEDIA150,00025,978,29776
40. Negyvas Eteris150,00051,873,961254
41. Mantas Bartuševičius146,00025,106,08777
42. Kitokie pasikalbÄ—jimai143,00060,192,723755
43. NightcoreForFun137,00079,240,765405
44. Diashen135,00044,680,406173
45. Top Screen134,00050,877,41349
46. GJan133,00076,989,14530
47. Robis133,00052,361,474347
48. Lietuvos nacionalinis radijas ir televizija130,000172,009,94525,405
49. LTU Republic129,00036,509,959238
50. Mad Money129,00090,395,69798