50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Lithuania
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. Maria OMG2,580,000452,561,587511
2. HDSounDI1,440,000771,526,543830
3. Adel Sweezy1,350,000126,024,87694
4. maerkas toiloas955,000490,328,03488
5. Greenred Productions - Relaxing Music954,000251,280,642917
6. Zumba with Dovydas690,000437,154,691280
7. NISLT687,000441,568,8261,579
8. Well Done Tips614,000233,132,251127
9. Guns of Boom613,00022,991,082350
10. SUKA.593,000254,061,695211
11. One Skill PowerPoint547,00028,752,162160
12. Liukaa Balk`s515,000194,677,1071,106
13. Ertyez511,000151,811,6021,097
14. Roman Bolharov424,00022,773,819170
15. A Friend383,000264,432,2691,479
16. WhyDotas373,00069,852,405145
17. Manc Mantas372,000201,507,469573
18. IamNotDrunk BG365,00060,099,991384
19. Dapa Deep362,000202,638,525142
20. ErycTriceps342,00035,122,826845
21. Evercore 340,000286,300,130411
22. Gacha Gamer332,00091,218,158235
23. KOŠĖ MALOŠĖ291,000194,561,285345
24. Vida Marčiulionytė-Malyginienė\Lithuania282,000160,599,103100
25. Memee266,00035,929,91550
26. Distraction265,000126,615,675916
27. FallenQbuilds241,00036,160,07739
28. DeoNade236,000126,247,180193
29. FrIzErIs223,00083,013,057146
30. Martial Arts Journey221,00045,230,167630
31. Soul remedy221,00075,921,446614
32. norbefilms213,00049,405,115335
33. The3dvinas207,00014,477,83132
34. iHateSnakeuProductions191,00056,895,65740
35. Vital CSGO171,00047,762,647144
36. LaisvėsTV167,00078,645,7112,308
37. Negyvas Eteris162,00072,587,408345
38. BAA Training161,00040,400,662401
39. deMiko160,00017,189,18934
40. Mantas Bartuševičius159,00030,644,94895
41. liveliness151,00078,450,582669
42. STIMOMEDIA150,00026,633,68282
43. Deep Russia HQ148,000184,664,442385
44. Kitokie pasikalbėjimai146,00064,133,714795
45. Lietuvos nacionalinis radijas ir televizija145,000197,382,40829,340
46. Modest Gamer143,00044,936,3351,081
47. GJan137,00083,499,42234
48. GamersName135,00050,621,3271,532
49. NightcoreForFun135,00080,084,505405
50. Top Screen135,0002,3471