50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Ireland
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. jacksepticeye28,500,00015,389,952,7384,971
2. PowerKids27,400,00013,810,376,7172,302
3. Nogla7,350,0001,342,195,4251,774
4. Allie Sherlock5,480,000953,871,103933
5. Inventor 1014,290,0001,030,948,743225
6. Little Lizard Adventures4,060,0002,676,004,3133,016
7. Terroriser3,830,000757,911,7441,817
8. Real Engineering3,540,000343,252,497142
9. TCL Toys & Cardboard Crafts3,520,0001,829,626,0831,447
10. Hozier3,430,0002,025,513,17065
11. LittleKellyPlayz3,310,0001,870,358,3242,459
12. Call Me Kevin3,010,0001,703,655,6321,790
13. TheCranberriesTV2,950,0002,693,822,26133
14. RTGame2,720,0001,018,432,886803
15. iFerg2,520,000461,935,7551,368
16. Kodaline2,510,000890,636,38183
17. OneyNG2,500,000481,985,30753
18. RyanNotBrian2,020,000392,472,7622,791
19. LL - Shorts1,990,000399,550,041510
20. Facts.1,770,000841,987,176750
21. RoPo1,750,000870,224,1643,114
22. Seasons1,710,000383,846,321642
23. Stephanie Lange1,710,000205,454,084518
24. Little Carly Minecraft1,690,000719,062,7672,004
25. That Chapter1,660,000567,517,670396
26. TheMakeupChair1,510,000187,325,6341,030
27. David Mafra1,510,000200,264,390197
28. Donut1,420,000591,181,8641,723
29. Super Eyepatch Wolf1,380,000140,421,993105
30. Horror Stories Hindi Urdu1,380,000148,614,77440
31. MADABOUTLEGO1,340,0001,669,676,3441,552
32. TheMacLife1,290,000781,155,9562,788
33. Bonus Shorts1,290,000306,339,133678
34. Syntac1,260,000457,657,4092,554
35. Little Kelly - Shorts1,200,000294,166,936743
36. The TRY Channel1,190,000379,222,449662
37. Sharky Minecraft Adventures - The Little Club1,120,000502,360,2831,961
38. World Rugby1,080,000518,249,3099,213
39. Elena and Clara1,050,000249,615,100259
40. Donny1,030,000445,206,0392,082
41. OSHO International971,000153,965,695689
42. Nickxar957,000411,968,903267
43. DNpro950,000276,028,43934
44. MetDaan890,000567,101,5431,543
45. speedoru871,00079,486,29028
46. Little Leah859,000446,824,4322,006
47. Real Science851,00053,093,00650
48. Scott - TinyTurtle815,000247,921,6751,013
49. Qxir798,000113,072,360139
50. Storyful Viral776,000773,257,36612,741