50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Ireland
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. jacksepticeye27,400,00014,556,568,5554,810
2. PowerKids22,500,00011,058,039,3291,567
3. Daithi De Nogla7,330,0001,261,559,5281,563
4. Allie Sherlock4,900,000775,071,458781
5. Little Lizard Adventures4,090,0002,642,079,7293,016
6. Terroriser3,810,000697,217,6631,641
7. Inventor 1013,480,000717,405,330176
8. TCL Toys & Cardboard Crafts3,390,0001,775,118,4641,377
9. Little Kelly Minecraft3,310,0001,847,139,0622,403
10. Hozier3,210,0001,773,923,01954
11. Real Engineering3,180,000283,316,717130
12. Call Me Kevin2,790,0001,457,979,5151,601
13. TheCranberriesTV2,690,0002,402,243,78833
14. RTGame2,650,000898,362,514705
15. OneyNG2,480,000473,301,68053
16. Kodaline2,380,000811,229,20079
17. iFerg2,290,000397,869,5311,319
18. LL - Shorts2,020,000399,257,923535
19. Facts.1,750,000833,012,055737
20. Seasons1,740,000377,866,070623
21. RoPo1,710,000850,473,2683,035
22. Little Carly Minecraft1,710,000715,804,4172,004
23. RyanNotBrian1,630,000316,179,1622,778
24. Stephanie Lange1,620,000184,704,078498
25. David Mafra1,500,000206,302,211193
26. TheMakeupChair1,490,000182,078,1071,013
27. Donut1,440,000587,897,4501,723
28. That Chapter1,420,000420,756,677331
29. Bonus Shorts1,330,000305,348,545678
30. Horror Stories Hindi Urdu1,330,000140,168,72140
31. MADABOUTLEGO1,290,0001,577,571,4141,457
32. Super Eyepatch Wolf1,230,000121,256,014100
33. Little Kelly - Shorts1,200,000280,278,471646
34. TheMacLife1,170,000624,054,3592,356
35. Sharky Minecraft Adventures - The Little Club1,130,000501,213,6241,961
36. The TRY Channel1,120,000329,133,146553
37. Elena and Clara1,060,000394,424,036335
38. Donny1,050,000443,607,7502,082
39. World Rugby988,000467,819,0208,788
40. DNpro927,000239,486,47731
41. Syntac924,000361,912,5172,438
42. OSHO International871,000134,905,665597
43. Little Leah850,000400,885,2611,915
44. Scott - TinyTurtle810,000239,956,0601,004
45. Nickxar792,000307,940,672199
46. Celtic Warrior Workouts729,00085,446,116311
47. Raptor's Channel729,00094,174,658156
48. speedoru725,00064,259,72226
49. MONDO WORLD714,000395,406,9047,654
50. Soulker684,000137,688,975259