50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Hungary
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. R3D ONE Official2,250,000364,561,188308
2. VamossART2,030,000415,464,521832
3. PamKutya1,300,000455,753,701170
4. Videómánia1,170,000335,434,899318
5. Two Minute Papers1,090,00079,544,809624
6. Radics Peti869,000358,579,737563
7. KerekMese829,0001,097,832,466199
8. TheVR755,000314,178,3361,233
9. Barni.713,000282,701,8231,071
10. LEGJOBB [MAGYAR TOP 10]708,000191,978,435257
11. luckeY676,000241,248,5621,645
12. Cresser668,000200,650,088881
13. Nessaj660,000219,845,0701,227
14. KEDD642,000664,075,5942,025
15. UNFIELD635,000163,840,984671
16. Peter Gergely625,000104,589,981165
17. Magneoton617,000888,660,2221,222
18. #MISSHMUSIC609,000405,507,783136
19. Alex Csigér595,000192,168,714255
20. UborCraft593,000379,246,119750
21. Nyezso007592,000227,383,471104
22. zsozeatya577,000157,674,6721,493
23. Dezső Bence570,000133,836,743532
24. ZGSTUDIO Official 1543,000659,725,8511,045
25. zsDav537,000284,401,9591,732
26. OwnMcKendry520,000241,362,8161,479
27. ِAhmad Hajeer494,00020,979,598212
28. Paul Street483,00078,358,891192
29. KamovRider482,000192,631,822564
30. BENIIPOWA476,000108,687,643443
31. Custom Creative Nail Art Design463,000181,575,080820
32. Csecse Attila462,000170,903,215445
33. TheShowK448,000123,524,436278
34. Green Aqua444,00041,238,762275
35. HeyKids - Gyerekdalok és Mondókák443,000298,045,292147
36. Boomerang Magyarország436,000208,273,685690
37. TheVR Streamek Official434,000213,545,1433,624
38. Nasz Dániel430,000190,421,6052,607
39. RTMGANG418,000373,116,649531
40. Polly Channel416,00080,838,385214
41. BTURBO413,000114,794,5881,317
42. Hungary408,00037,643,19380
43. Viszkok Fruzsi400,000109,740,301698
44. DikhTv Music Channel397,000231,856,991527
45. AK26 OFFICIAL394,000195,628,14487
46. Horváth Tamás392,000225,963,81340
47. IceBlueBird389,000188,737,6591,222
48. KD csapat384,000166,593,1851,915
49. UNFIELD__GamePlay381,000116,401,3131,793
50. APPS for KIDS379,000132,716,143190