50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Hungary
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. R3D ONE Official2,340,000394,176,301311
2. VamossART2,100,000446,687,002852
3. PamKutya1,340,000489,004,333179
4. Two Minute Papers1,270,00099,062,212698
5. Videómánia1,170,000269,646,084277
6. Radics Peti898,000386,667,587598
7. KerekMese866,0001,164,888,500212
8. TheVR775,000334,826,6081,316
9. Cresser760,000263,743,926916
10. Barni.740,000306,013,7381,122
11. LEGJOBB [MAGYAR TOP 10]718,000199,859,275268
12. Nessaj696,000239,245,1631,260
13. Alex Csigér684,000264,439,758288
14. luckeY682,000252,028,5431,708
15. TotalGaming EU671,000249,522,344129
16. KEDD671,000700,016,6062,417
17. Magneoton649,000973,509,6351,244
18. UNFIELD633,000166,367,452681
19. Peter Gergely631,000107,898,723165
20. #MISSHMUSIC629,000452,195,608140
21. UborCraft617,000409,228,990758
22. zsozeatya597,000177,053,4471,554
23. ZGSTUDIO Official 1589,000723,120,8791,101
24. Boomerang Magyarország587,000296,156,540764
25. Dezső Bence570,000137,705,927545
26. OwnMcKendry555,000271,217,1201,628
27. zsDav547,000304,829,0551,932
28. HeyKids - Gyerekdalok és Mondókák515,000381,167,815177
29. KamovRider512,000205,420,658583
30. ِAhmad Hajeer505,00021,858,364212
31. TheShowK498,000153,067,360301
32. Green Aqua492,00049,296,476345
33. Paul Street490,00080,847,657190
34. BENIIPOWA471,000110,564,213453
35. TheVR Streamek Official467,000273,861,1094,463
36. Gold Record Hungary467,000470,760,981566
37. Csecse Attila466,000182,913,135471
38. Custom Creative Nail Art Design458,000181,706,163903
39. Nasz Dániel452,000213,741,9212,921
40. Kids Tv Hungary447,000165,865,827117
41. RTMGANG425,000386,316,013533
42. Polly Channel422,00085,747,964226
43. BTURBO417,000118,163,6871,401
44. DikhTv Music Channel415,000240,926,932553
45. KD csapat415,000204,820,4892,164
46. AK26 OFFICIAL404,000214,569,67493
47. Horváth Tamás403,000241,283,55644
48. Viszkok Fruzsi398,000111,678,177739
49. IceBlueBird396,000201,330,7071,310
50. Mónika Erdélyi394,000246,205,630651