50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Guatemala
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. Jexs2,920,000367,481,314123
2. Natalan2,470,000395,616,363289
3. VAMOS AL PUNTO1,790,000156,623,499708
4. Hola Soy Jose Games1,430,000117,247,580623
5. Fergui1,420,00053,852,301230
6. AccionAndroid1,330,00076,499,766233
7. Game Fer1,320,000124,858,401979
8. Lesma VR964,000333,431,609500
9. Cash Luna920,000118,570,404845
10. Master Loquendo863,000106,823,475154
11. TopMusicOFF840,000159,906,950648
12. Ese Maje Engasado772,00074,667,893328
13. Cristian Cermeño646,00044,429,317108
14. K.I.R.A541,00034,668,829169
15. TN23491,000181,500,19180,550
16. Prensa Libre484,000306,201,81116,272
17. Jexslive448,00020,648,83362
18. difosatv447,000244,885,921256
19. JAIJO PLAY441,00023,609,47869
20. Combate Guatemala427,000188,348,68213,781
21. MejorVida99420,00056,318,843649
22. Daniex416,00026,470,716262
23. Noti7391,000115,274,83234,455
24. iWilly Gammer374,00030,860,9242,294
25. JULIAN LOBOS368,000166,324,09583
26. NoahGamer362,00044,349,219780
27. Mundo Luz Producciones361,000123,711,47845
28. Canal 3 Guatemala347,00087,371,43130,702
29. Poetadelcielogt335,00044,017,882878
30. The Marcony Games333,000126,889,803330
31. Star India324,00063,248,571318
32. Lead318,00080,742,389174
33. SOMA GAMER310,00034,608,4061,908
34. Pesca y Aventura294,00058,703,072331
35. Dibujosander00284,00012,964,36492
36. Ghetto Living271,00019,818,15911
37. Profesor Pedro Morales Tuto Flauta264,00054,047,604893
38. Grecia Recinos261,00018,460,00120
39. David Canek246,00041,549,181460
40. Nuestro Mundo235,00064,986,98930,504
41. Davines27211,00060,514,923194
42. Casa de Dios211,00015,242,935647
43. Jayiz STUDIOS Alabanzas & mucho más208,000115,027,1921,532
44. YoutuberChinto206,00047,578,147191
45. Benja204,00011,950,816138
46. LUINEITOR360204,00042,406,383451
47. Criss Producciones Audio Y Videos Full HD / 4k193,000113,369,0332,383
48. Scarwal Zone192,00037,732,44641
49. Luis Duarte Tai Chi & Qi Gong186,00015,264,835405
50. EduMan7184,00036,647,886644