50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Guatemala
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. Jexs3,510,000467,156,077137
2. VAMOS AL PUNTO2,010,000195,263,874965
3. Fergui1,660,00071,825,040324
4. Hola Soy Jose Games1,510,000130,847,283696
5. Game Fer1,400,000130,836,179791
6. AccionAndroid1,320,00077,283,292233
7. Lesma VR1,130,000428,167,636632
8. Cash Luna988,000128,781,564901
9. Master Loquendo917,000118,555,081157
10. Ese Maje Engasado863,00088,775,574400
11. TopMusicOFF841,000163,354,630689
12. Cristian Cermeño701,00051,946,670125
13. K.I.R.A691,00074,352,003204
14. JAIJO PLAY586,00033,967,38671
15. Jexslive567,00033,582,112100
16. TN23546,000216,445,26691,671
17. Prensa Libre524,000323,885,59716,459
18. SOMA GAMER520,00074,634,8162,979
19. MejorVida99497,00072,305,614854
20. difosatv496,000262,570,552284
21. Combate Guatemala449,000208,658,11915,458
22. Noti7425,000135,177,53942,051
23. Daniex407,000616,7967
24. Canal 3 Guatemala382,00096,914,77933,572
25. The Marcony Games376,000143,547,098369
26. Mundo Luz Producciones373,000129,026,09848
27. iWilly Gammer371,00031,197,2462,545
28. JULIAN LOBOS369,000168,661,87985
29. NoahGamer361,00044,467,179781
30. Lead349,000104,990,734190
31. Pesca y Aventura341,00076,959,348442
32. Poetadelcielogt336,00052,118,494922
33. Star India326,00064,870,744398
34. Dibujosander00317,00015,307,79398
35. Ghetto Living280,00021,799,29812
36. Luis Duarte Tai Chi & Qi Gong277,00023,175,211529
37. Profesor Pedro Morales Tuto Flauta275,00057,386,186953
38. Grecia Recinos266,00019,104,31023
39. David Canek260,00045,882,819578
40. Nuestro Mundo245,00067,453,24731,620
41. Jayiz STUDIOS Alabanzas & mucho más231,000131,061,4571,550
42. Benja227,00014,873,349161
43. Casa de Dios222,00015,753,950636
44. Criss Producciones Audio Y Videos Full HD / 4k216,000139,162,2912,548
45. Davines27215,00065,326,363198
46. Scarwal Zone213,00040,497,44039
47. Empro Guate210,00055,437,6011,146
48. YoutuberChinto208,00040,402,100225
49. LUINEITOR360203,00043,206,432470
50. Anna la Ucraniana196,00018,335,586408