50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Denmark
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. SYBO TV6,710,000568,121,928656
2. MagmaMusen5,080,0001,221,142,219638
3. Unisport3,500,000621,874,6112,169
4. Kiloo Games3,200,0001,012,343,119436
5. AlumiTube2,180,000270,607,329270
6. Slikhaar TV - Mens hair2,130,000381,164,686733
7. Glitch King1,890,000206,101,678271
8. ReNo9Prod1,850,000363,666,47984
9. Brackeys1,570,000182,072,174461
10. TwinkieMan1,480,000443,071,029425
11. UberDanger1,390,000320,369,342327
12. SugarCharmShop1,380,000243,267,122404
13. Jacob's Piano1,260,000436,593,542246
14. Bounce United1,260,000286,158,817598
15. Thea Gaming1,200,000207,693,446709
16. Bertram - Craft and Wilderness1,180,000144,042,57387
17. SsethTzeentach1,160,000204,934,79481
18. Peter Asschenfeldt and the Colonels1,120,000303,742,11167
19. Zikalooks888,00090,983,820216
20. Sir Spooks808,000142,516,577255
21. Nightcore Wolfie787,000401,785,572277
22. Big Mathis776,000327,760,025805
23. Jacobs Vocal Academy744,00097,195,342486
24. Learn How To Dance733,000106,384,169292
25. Brainiac75731,000121,388,861113
26. MikuCoolMix719,000296,153,3419,106
27. Heilung643,000115,994,65418
28. DR Koncerthuset643,000326,537,085811
29. Michael Learns To Rock616,000217,294,31166
30. WackyJacky101615,000137,381,529830
31. DZ Pengu608,00098,841,989731
32. larsandersen23608,000118,058,21025
33. MythyMoo548,000224,810,4092,217
34. Jihita545,00044,064,12052
35. DJ Martin Jensen519,000169,507,615114
36. No Copyright Background Music518,000126,364,0201,012
37. Danheim516,000179,023,55286
38. BigAReact501,00067,503,285344
39. Maximillian500,000105,202,76412
40. LoveMyRebornBaby497,000184,180,756555
41. Morten Hilmer482,00033,026,008114
42. Execute451,000278,970,113307
43. Laura Leth442,00025,845,595171
44. ask4gain441,00039,103,94169
45. Make N' Create436,00083,517,641161
46. Morten Münster432,000370,241,047800
47. Alexander Husum420,000216,058,371670
48. Bhangra by Christine420,00074,964,802125
49. Gromek999414,00087,668,630412
50. Dani Krossing392,00047,614,154513