50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Denmark
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. SYBO TV5,670,000437,681,758570
2. MagmaMusen5,130,0001,198,110,963618
3. Kiloo Games3,220,000997,470,002406
4. Unisport3,130,000514,109,7101,961
5. AlumiTube2,180,000263,851,281235
6. Slikhaar TV - Mens hair2,130,000373,669,275707
7. Glitch King1,930,000203,532,164271
8. ReNo9Prod1,660,000342,335,26585
9. TwinkieMan1,470,000428,275,540429
10. Brackeys1,460,000163,239,265461
11. SugarCharmShop1,390,000242,527,008404
12. UberDanger1,380,000312,227,916321
13. Bounce United1,260,000236,215,894567
14. Thea Gaming1,200,000207,484,904709
15. Bertram - Craft and Wilderness1,140,000136,145,48787
16. Peter Asschenfeldt and the Colonels1,130,000303,659,61967
17. Jacob's Piano1,070,000354,847,694226
18. SsethTzeentach986,000164,528,17776
19. Zikalooks825,00083,007,299197
20. Nightcore Wolfie782,000379,163,872277
21. Sir Spooks747,000123,131,450226
22. Brainiac75698,000114,603,887104
23. Learn How To Dance690,00098,408,894268
24. Jacobs Vocal Academy669,00083,303,144442
25. G2 Pengu619,00096,689,881688
26. Big Mathis619,000234,804,545760
27. WackyJacky101599,000127,594,753756
28. larsandersen23578,000112,835,73922
29. Heilung563,00094,431,47616
30. Jihita544,00052,815,57381
31. DR Koncerthuset540,000273,824,565774
32. Michael Learns To Rock530,000183,119,41665
33. DJ Martin Jensen518,000159,869,478104
34. MikuCoolMix490,000310,019,63111,110
35. LoveMyRebornBaby487,000178,852,266549
36. محمد الامير Mohamad Alameer990476,00018,827,717195
37. Danheim472,000142,870,39181
38. Maximillian467,00089,604,72312
39. MythyMoo466,000197,627,0961,959
40. No Copyright Background Music457,000116,378,581948
41. Laura Leth446,00030,505,997339
42. BigAReact446,00057,419,380344
43. Execute443,000243,502,121302
44. Morten Hilmer438,00026,248,621124
45. Make N' Create435,00081,725,333161
46. ask4gain426,00038,237,79356
47. Bhangra by Christine417,00072,261,118115
48. Morten Münster410,000325,758,086761
49. Alexander Husum405,000193,151,522635
50. Gromek999392,00080,805,192394