50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Bulgaria
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. PlanetaOfficial2,270,0005,511,534,7395,657
2. Bodil402,000,000570,579,9603,748
3. Universe Inside You1,620,00090,527,83495
4. FacingTheSunOfficial1,140,0001,217,474,086637
5. The Clashers1,080,000247,336,007826
6. CDeep Music828,000363,337,774786
7. FEN TV BG814,000773,403,2471,671
8. Universe Inside You Español813,00058,264,55785
9. MotivationGrid799,000103,863,09557
10. Lazar Angelov708,00065,653,45364
11. GameKiller691,000190,288,499288
12. Slavi Trifonov & Ku-Ku Band / Слави и Ку-Ку Бенд592,000529,125,747667
13. Born2BeViral588,00087,080,689526
14. Diapason Records578,000636,774,936517
15. KISHKO577,000103,731,715347
16. sad chɨll559,000189,579,0641,031
17. HeyKids - Детски Песни551,000289,586,973102
18. Andy Studio533,000177,887,657215
19. Sedra491,00025,220,178106
20. Virginia Records487,000373,987,586366
21. xXShadowHexXx463,000379,074,3722,493
22. Azis Online458,000212,068,881105
23. TheSilentWatcher447,000136,703,33978
24. inStanT438,000125,436,292349
25. Pavel Kolev & Icaka425,000135,374,908467
26. Emil Conrad423,00027,875,901161
27. Suprafive Music422,000266,872,978177
28. Angel Ganev364,00015,981,77077
29. AleksandarP & AleksN362,00049,299,32936
30. Venata358,000131,301,6161,708
31. БАЦЕ SandeFF ツ357,00070,567,235188
32. Dido_D352,000163,069,2892,673
33. Calligraphy Masters338,00033,016,884359
34. xLetalis324,000378,564,0455,069
35. Kristian Tanev323,00072,128,388228
36. ETERNVL320,00088,112,164145
37. Haralambi Dobrev320,000144,717,3771,330
38. VoodooHeadsTV307,00081,676,4391,916
39. heaveNBUL299,000118,520,7232,148
40. Gery-Nikol Official Channel298,000143,839,80221
41. CHOKO298,00051,318,355883
42. kanevmusic297,000225,055,974498
43. FlapaBoom292,00050,447,316274
44. Stefie287,00041,135,347227
45. bTV Media Group282,000272,371,74510,964
46. Hit Mix Music278,000209,227,334225
47. FOREVER277,000211,998,805360
48. Studio Queen's267,00036,188,660189
49. Andrea Production251,000126,879,273162
50. Adnan Beats251,000126,441,845177