50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Bulgaria
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. PlanetaOfficial2,380,0005,864,316,1263,835
2. Bodil401,980,000574,197,6383,991
3. Universe Inside You1,700,00098,347,56895
4. The Clashers1,210,000306,886,361917
5. FacingTheSunOfficial1,150,0001,267,620,983653
6. Universe Inside You Español940,00075,784,94996
7. FEN TV BG869,000848,683,2631,647
8. CDeep Music838,000369,147,696868
9. MotivationGrid793,000104,827,39957
10. Lazar Angelov704,00066,285,74366
11. gamekiller689,000193,373,215286
12. HeyKids - Детски Песни650,000397,529,455127
13. Sedra641,00039,158,958130
14. Slavi Trifonov & Ku-Ku Band / Слави и Ку-Ку Бенд625,000579,772,935675
15. Diapason Records620,000688,560,977523
16. Born2BeViral613,00086,857,054492
17. Andy Studio600,000233,467,982248
18. KISHKO584,000108,034,207347
19. sad chɨll567,000204,330,4971,161
20. Azis Online511,000242,022,712107
21. Virginia Records491,000389,173,976388
22. TheSilentWatcher488,000156,621,23783
23. xXShadowHexXx480,000416,160,4672,760
24. inStanT443,000135,377,933371
25. Suprafive Music431,000286,137,072212
26. Pavel Kolev & Icaka429,000143,264,793504
27. Emil Conrad420,00028,195,172166
28. ETERNVL416,000128,093,547213
29. xLetalis392,000424,477,8585,111
30. Angel Ganev382,00018,052,54877
31. БАЦЕ SandeFF ツ373,00078,885,161204
32. AleksandarP & AleksN366,00050,286,01739
33. Calligraphy Masters358,00036,008,243397
34. Venata358,000136,333,4761,781
35. Dido_D354,000169,690,6802,831
36. Haralambi Dobrev349,000176,552,4041,474
37. kanevmusic345,000275,973,643503
38. CHOKO334,00058,693,103972
39. Hit Mix Music332,000258,963,106241
40. Kristian Tanev313,00074,515,107233
41. bTV Media Group311,000309,613,88617,493
42. VoodooHeadsTV306,00084,999,0431,948
43. Gery-Nikol Official Channel302,000152,144,92122
44. heaveNBUL300,000121,083,9162,163
45. FlapaBoom292,00052,237,658277
46. Stefie290,00044,586,110248
47. FOREVER289,000225,339,653373
48. Studio Queen's288,00043,223,675235
49. FGM Records278,000183,800,916121
50. Adnan Beats268,000140,665,805199