50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Belgium
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. Tomorrowland10,100,0001,802,645,2161,711
2. PressTube2,990,000557,801,507320
3. Cinecom.net2,400,000181,324,342752
4. Jeanfils2,280,0001,140,923,9252,212
5. gaelle garcia diaz1,910,000293,240,835222
6. The Voice Kids Vlaanderen1,790,000715,403,419565
7. Angèle1,580,000692,704,13730
8. BelgoTürk1,500,000612,506,702947
9. LufyMakes YouUp1,480,000164,523,198331
10. Guizzi1,270,00095,323,220201
11. BeamNG-Destruction1,260,000776,675,0851,823
12. Lufy & Enzo1,240,00045,846,403116
13. LittleBoy Adam1,220,000356,627,811184
14. Would You React ?1,190,000160,254,003105
15. RubyChan's Nightcore1,100,000802,759,808543
16. Lost Frequencies1,090,000702,484,329201
17. CrazyBomb World1,020,000145,233,57667
18. Dutchtuber21,000,000595,327,1171,819
19. Celine & Michiel992,000529,708,959472
20. FRANCISCO PINALES VIDA DE ORACIÓN925,000142,247,7061,989
21. COMPASSION TV896,000128,485,7461,540
22. Linda Halab - ليندا حلب832,00030,638,95595
23. WaZz823,000103,239,068422
24. Geo History765,00096,830,00058
25. CHEF OKTAY USTA756,00098,603,430394
26. Nanou ASMR754,000138,286,765281
27. Arthas747,000138,443,6801,937
28. Axecutioner - Movieclips738,000318,111,520227
29. OddViolin737,00078,908,87837
30. Fred Mastro720,00047,092,11857
31. BarcaStudio698,00027,563,74520
32. Dirty Workz682,000443,424,6792,133
33. ScreaM672,00013,686,12199
34. Disney Channel België666,000361,159,8922,201
35. Loïc Nottet664,000154,811,3784
36. AniDisney653,000340,412,22864
37. Chuki Beats649,000121,055,000816
38. Sander Bauwens633,000270,241,116476
39. Rapunzel ASMR623,000186,835,006810
40. WEBA le DÉJANTÉ613,000151,635,668242
41. Roméo Elvis607,000227,172,24083
42. Poppen Atelier / Doll Art Studio602,00067,402,213377
43. Aurelien_Sama584,000193,930,4663,396
44. GamingRevenant579,000313,888,2201,655
45. FL STUDIO by Image-Line Software569,00080,511,108828
46. MiAndMore559,000103,044,836129
47. HaunT89s552,000142,998,74522,750
48. Disney Belgique552,000239,865,0131,449
49. Red1 ريد ون544,00053,124,486498
50. Ella Kasumovic541,000182,114,739257