50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Belgium
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. Tomorrowland9,960,0001,736,499,0661,586
2. PressTube2,990,000548,559,697306
3. Cinecom.net2,320,000166,785,358700
4. Jeanfils2,040,000923,804,3811,978
5. gaelle garcia diaz1,840,000267,548,024199
6. The Voice Kids Vlaanderen1,680,000652,915,795422
7. LufyMakes YouUp1,500,000165,658,415328
8. BelgoTürk1,470,000573,560,222845
9. Angèle1,400,000583,218,99521
10. Lufy & Enzo1,260,000187,371,135248
11. LittleBoy Adam1,230,000356,146,177171
12. Guizzi1,230,00081,028,265174
13. BeamNG-Destruction1,210,000715,443,8911,514
14. Would You React ?1,180,000154,130,822102
15. RubyChan's Nightcore1,070,000716,669,761484
16. Lost Frequencies956,000568,211,409191
17. CrazyBomb World924,000123,107,68959
18. Dutchtuber2921,000524,371,0621,746
19. Linda Halab - ليندا حلب827,00030,073,81691
20. COMPASSION TV780,000107,691,2271,308
21. OddViolin755,00078,396,69038
22. Axecutioner - Movieclips719,000301,835,849227
23. FRANCISCO PINALES VIDA DE ORACIÓN686,00093,839,7251,755
24. Fred Mastro682,00043,542,68056
25. AniDisney657,000337,162,67564
26. Dirty Workz657,000400,254,7811,904
27. Disney Channel België651,000345,713,1602,096
28. Chuki Beats650,000118,547,105814
29. Loïc Nottet648,000141,365,7374
30. Sander Bauwens626,000260,834,511476
31. Celine & Michiel620,000186,341,913368
32. ScreaM615,00052,607,953211
33. Arthas613,000106,527,1061,788
34. Simple Symphony613,000127,473,15972
35. Roméo Elvis610,000212,158,09461
36. Rapunzel ASMR597,000168,991,512717
37. Poppen Atelier / Doll Art Studio595,00063,077,405352
38. Aurelien_Sama581,000185,107,9233,270
39. BarcaStudio575,00089,542,717102
40. CHEF OKTAY USTA567,00055,397,484192
41. MiAndMore567,000102,892,382129
42. WaZz554,00045,949,761309
43. Nanou ASMR551,00086,797,586209
44. Beanie546,00060,104,142260
45. Red1 ريد ون544,00053,297,262468
46. HaunT89s541,000139,719,74320,808
47. Geo History541,00054,330,97928
48. FL STUDIO by Image-Line Software536,00076,119,257804
49. WEBA le DÉJANTÉ534,000126,626,802199
50. Disney Belgique531,000226,834,6831,356