50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Bangladesh
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. Anupam Movie Songs9,130,0005,122,999,0802,450
2. Farjana Drawing Academy8,920,0001,644,005,890867
3. Rabbitholebd Sports8,300,0001,333,883,9483,213
4. Eagle Music Video Station8,020,0001,627,572,222505
5. G Series Music7,670,0002,060,879,0263,698
6. Independent Television7,250,0003,294,129,56689,430
7. Channel i Tv6,510,0001,719,583,0025,170
8. Dhruba TV6,290,0001,259,437,263395
9. Bongo BD6,010,000808,818,405822
10. Holy Tune5,970,0001,269,175,960858
11. Sangeeta Music5,810,0001,836,066,2732,517
12. G Series Bangla Movies5,800,0001,741,290,619425
13. Tonni art and craft5,750,0002,480,997,917898
14. Rtv Drama5,520,0001,351,408,6053,930
15. CD CHOICE Drama5,430,0001,466,125,1341,302
16. Channel 245,150,0001,584,299,69676,741
17. Funny Day5,090,0001,477,250,481161
18. NTV Natok5,010,0001,497,074,4134,018
19. Soundtek4,770,0001,254,556,1353,145
20. Ekattor TV4,710,0001,615,091,42864,319
21. Jaaz Multimedia4,670,0001,647,270,524642
22. SOMOY TV Bulletin4,620,0001,246,651,88833,607
23. AroundMeBD4,290,0001,399,068,5191,100
24. GTV Entertainment3,920,00092,537,621417
25. Boishakhi TV3,780,000784,632,6618,578
26. Anupam Movies3,760,000971,840,247782
27. G Series Bangla Natok3,730,000786,101,1211,168
28. MS TV3,680,000328,642,448598
29. Jiboner Kotha3,590,000575,156,7941,539
30. Taza News3,590,000486,949,444928
31. Fact Research3,450,000550,297,949214
32. DURBEEN3,270,000398,797,1771,209
33. Maasranga TV Official3,230,000666,225,2392,906
34. Rtv Music3,200,000652,066,142760
35. Music bangla TV3,190,0001,123,977,802566
36. Prothom Alo3,160,000748,620,61516,888
37. Pagla Director3,140,000758,261,296338
38. Dhruba Music Station3,100,000560,458,183369
39. Yummy3,100,000508,384,0301,302
40. BBC News বাংলা3,080,000509,703,4454,280
41. Kuti Bari3,080,000550,890,426821
42. Dh kobir khan3,000,000675,569,57794
43. Shykh Seraj2,960,000474,764,4261,020
44. DBC NEWS2,930,000894,585,26365,452
45. Mysteries World Knowledge2,910,000305,906,335476
46. Random Video Channel2,850,000646,597,719844
47. mytv Bangladesh2,800,000514,913,21311,994
48. Fagun Audio Vision2,800,000549,317,265617
49. Ki Keno Kivabe2,780,000181,697,677390
50. Laser Vision2,770,000596,531,8151,100