50 most-subscribed YouTube Channels from Bangladesh
Channel NameSubscribersTotal ViewsTotal Videos
1. Anupam Movie Songs7,590,0003,792,074,1132,117
2. Rabbitholebd Sports7,400,0001,027,505,9512,875
3. Eagle Music Video Station7,210,0001,428,632,174493
4. Farjana Drawing Academy7,010,000978,952,937691
5. G Series Music6,780,0001,742,125,7753,566
6. Independent Television5,860,0002,343,877,33173,692
7. Channel i Tv5,810,0001,551,141,6394,795
8. Bongo BD5,100,000784,996,146624
9. Sangeeta Music5,050,0001,533,299,9402,472
10. G Series Bangla Movies4,960,0001,498,064,611421
11. Rtv Drama4,910,0001,142,876,2113,569
12. CD CHOICE Drama4,700,0001,204,772,7041,368
13. Holy Tune4,510,000883,204,020738
14. NTV Natok4,490,0001,298,239,6543,566
15. Dhruba TV4,450,0000330
16. Soundtek4,210,0001,082,501,9763,072
17. Jaaz Multimedia4,180,0001,464,738,569626
18. Channel 243,940,0001,079,097,40762,680
19. SOMOY TV Bulletin3,870,000919,827,28226,453
20. AroundMeBD3,820,0001,243,522,3101,024
21. Rabbitholebd Entertainment3,810,00067,875,139364
22. Ekattor TV3,690,0001,071,150,63148,274
23. MS TV3,610,000358,085,277908
24. Taza News3,470,000451,991,004823
25. Boishakhi TV3,450,000711,739,2518,313
26. Anupam Movies3,180,000811,949,208696
27. DURBEEN3,030,000359,690,8231,062
28. Tonni art and craft2,980,000847,370,902708
29. G Series Bangla Natok2,970,000591,180,0231,117
30. Fact Research2,930,000443,031,386179
31. Pagla Director2,910,000683,022,743304
32. Funny Day2,900,000856,134,381121
33. Dhruba Music Station2,880,000456,923,086331
34. Yummy2,860,000446,740,4971,034
35. Maasranga TV Official2,820,000541,646,7822,295
36. Prothom Alo2,800,000674,862,97614,244
37. Jiboner Kotha2,760,000373,482,8621,155
38. Mysteries World Knowledge2,760,000302,832,523529
39. Rtv Music2,750,000537,980,654719
40. Shykh Seraj2,660,000416,308,849925
41. Music bangla TV2,610,000856,780,145498
42. Ki Keno Kivabe2,500,000152,789,060269
43. Tiger Media2,370,000794,670,082375
44. BBC News বাংলা2,370,000368,743,4623,518
45. Laser Vision2,360,000502,723,2601,065
46. Gaan Bangla TV2,330,000423,642,838235
47. BanglaVision NEWS2,320,000549,684,84623,480
48. Kuti Bari2,270,000359,364,650718
49. mytv Bangladesh2,260,000392,434,1859,033
50. DBC NEWS2,250,000527,771,90646,471